PassMark Software
New drive benchmarks uploaded daily Hard Drive Benchmarks
Over 600,000 Hard Drives Benchmarked
Drive benchmarks made using PerformanceTest v8
How does your Drive compare?
Add your Drive to our benchmark chart with PerformanceTest V9!

PerformanceTest V7 Hard Drive List as of October 10, 2012

Below is an alphabetical list of all PerformanceTest V7 Hard Drive Disk Rating that appeared in the charts as of October 10, 2012. Users can continue to use V7 of the software and submit results, but this list will be the last results PassMark Software will provide for PerformanceTest V7. This list is for reference only and users are encouraged to visit the new charts which are generated with PeformanceTest V8 and V9 test submissions.


Drive Model Disk Rating
(higher is better)
Rank
(lower is better)
No. of Samples
3Q SSD S220-64GB14123142
A-DATA S59692351940
A-DATA SSD75567838
A-DATA SSD 300 Series511115120
A-DATA USB Flash Drive11933834
A-DATA_SSD_16GB31321505
A-RAM ARSSD10GBU215862582
A-RAM ARSSD24GBU214652982
A-RAM ARSSD40GBU214543042
A-RAM ARSSD60GBU218132153
A-RAM ARSSD64GBP7736607
A-RAM ARSSD64GBU6478325
A-RAM-SSD120GBE27311014
A-RAM-SSD240GBE22481612
A-RAM-SSD60GBE23601464
ADATA S5968635873
ADATA S596 Turbo155226695
ADATA SP8007197262
ADATA SP900267810655
ADATA SSD 64GB21025637
ADATA SSD S396 30GB11244129
ADATA SSD S510 120GB2341149273
ADATA SSD S510 60GB187721023
ADATA SSD S511 120GB2706104136
ADATA SSD S511 240GB2825939
ADATA SSD S511 60GB223316258
ADATA SSD S596 64G8885603
ADATA SSD S599 100GB169423711
ADATA SSD S599 128GB166824182
ADATA SSD S599 256GB169923612
ADATA SSD S599 40GB123137323
ADATA SSD S599 55GB9435026
ADATA SSD S599 64GB1514281132
ADATA SX30025031276
ADATA SX90030516532
ADATA XM11 128GB33624150
ADATA XM11 256GB40711311
ADATA XPG SSD 64GB49212102
AGILITY-EX8316107
Apacer A720290054117
Apacer SSD66180020
APPLE HDD HTS547550A9E38434019855
APPLE HDD HTS547575A9E38441915263
APPLE HDD HTS727575A9E362428148210
APPLE SSD SM128322210213
APPLE SSD SM128C88656520
APPLE SSD SM256C95949131
APPLE SSD SM256E38801725
APPLE SSD SM512E39551521
APPLE SSD SM768E422093
APPLE SSD TS064C10354577
APPLE SSD TS128A6088963
APPLE SSD TS128B8995444
APPLE SSD TS128C101747037
APPLE SSD TS128E3923166
APPLE SSD TS25629022704
APPLE SSD TS256A6548157
APPLE SSD TS256B89255112
APPLE SSD TS256C101247132
APPLE SSD TS512B10614433
APPLE SSD TS512C9794815
AR120GBE19761964
ASD25-MLC64G-CT11134212
ASSMNU GDH05H2 I54710492
ASSMNU GPS5241 N51711223
ASUS-JM S41 SSD301221654
ASUS-PHISON OB SSD18526949
ASUS-PHISON SSD983033113
ASUS_8G_SSD31321483
Axiom Mobile Signature17872213
BDC-20224771313
BIWIN SSD17222303
BSE 40GBX30122183
BUFFALO SHD-N64SU26508265
BUFFALO SHD-NSUH64G9345112
BUFFALO SHD-NSUM32G39316523
BUFFALO SiliconHardDisk41615423
C300-MTFDBAK128MAG163924520
C300-MTFDDAC064MAG136933232
C300-MTFDDAC128MAG204218724
C300-MTFDDAC256MAG201719112
C400-MTFDDAC064MAM189020822
C400-MTFDDAC128MAM223216428
C400-MTFDDAC256MAM22991529
C400-MTFDDAK064MAM175322711
C400-MTFDDAK128MAM223216319
C400-MTFDDAK256MAM238214211
Cavalry SSD54510546
CFD CSSD-SM128NI658221
CFD CSSD-SM128NJ47412782
CFD CSSD-SM128NJ28396054
CFD CSSD-SM32NI5799582
CFD CSSD-SM64NJ28426004
CFD CSSD-SM64WJ28905555
CFD CSSD-SM64WJ38226143
CLOVER CD253GJ9824782
Comay Venus 3S22521602
Corsair CMFSSD-128D1102646468
CORSAIR CMFSSD-128GBG1D34419625
CORSAIR CMFSSD-128GBG2D906534230
CORSAIR CMFSSD-128GG2D9524952
Corsair CMFSSD-256D1107343219
CORSAIR CMFSSD-256GBG2D94150381
Corsair CMFSSD-32D157198354
CORSAIR CMFSSD-32N15689892
Corsair CMFSSD-64D178564975
CORSAIR CMFSSD-64GBG2D911530111
CORSAIR CMFSSD-64N140016104
CORSAIR CMFSSD-64NI55310288
Corsair CMFSSD64-D18026293
Corsair CSSD-F100GB220561862
Corsair CSSD-F115GB2-A131734967
Corsair CSSD-F120GB21625247622
Corsair CSSD-F160GBP2146729716
Corsair CSSD-F180GB214992889
Corsair CSSD-F180GB2-A10764282
Corsair CSSD-F240GB2152727537
Corsair CSSD-F240GB2-A16062523
Corsair CSSD-F40GB2201719291
Corsair CSSD-F40GB2-A146030112
Corsair CSSD-F60GB21482292651
Corsair CSSD-F60GB2-A1468296131
Corsair CSSD-F80GB2-A140931553
Corsair CSSD-F80GBP2154926878
Corsair CSSD-F90GB2152627730
Corsair CSSD-R120GB287657414
Corsair CSSD-R60GB281961658
Corsair CSSD-V128GB21187386124
Corsair CSSD-V256GB211853882
Corsair CSSD-V32GB286059182
Corsair CSSD-V64GB2964488128
Corsair Force 3 SSD24731322772
Corsair Force GS34133734
Corsair Force GT2884861413
Corsair Force GT SSD256112122
Corsair Force SSD171423310
Corsair Neutron GTX SSD4404811
Corsair Neutron SSD24211372
Corsair Nova 2 SSD114939814
Corsair Performance Pro29118343
Corsair Performance3 SSD1908206182
Crucial C300-CTFDDAA064MAG137233117
Crucial C300-CTFDDAA128MAG19551979
Crucial C300-CTFDDAA256MAG18762113
Crucial C300-CTFDDAC064MAG14123131072
Crucial C300-CTFDDAC128MAG17852221342
Crucial C300-CTFDDAC256MAG1914205507
Crucial CT32GBFAB021325402
Crucial CT64GBFAA021525306
Crucial GT64GBFAA020525892
Crucial M4-CT064M4SSD216922381247
Crucial M4-CT128M4SSD220761831989
Crucial M4-CT256M4SSD22124177678
Crucial M4-CT512M4SSD22216165115
CRUCIAL_CT128M2251056448110
CRUCIAL_CT256M225106943751
CRUCIAL_CT64M225853594101
CSD CAW160S28522902
CSD CAZ160S34719452
CSS-HFM73W032GR10830062
CSSD-F115GB2-A139232119
CSSD-SM60NS1Q15812593
CSSD-V60GB2131734874
D-7203S6078972
DDU1681S12573652
DH-12E3SH144730610
DriveXpert HDD04701295116
DW CDW47G0-D23LF0A43214602
DW CDW5100DADF0-N0RL 545913412
DW CDW6100AASJ0-B0A4 044214102
EDGE Boost Pro 120GB SSD24011403
EDGE SSD89155311
EID Mangusta ES0120S20021933
EM200AA001-9VY13247212844
EM200AB00019026572
ES0060S8815702
ESA3SF1120GB2747993
eSATA SSD17327622
eSATA-2 ExternalRAID6508253
eSATA-2 LaCie 2BigQuadra10804274
ExcelStor Technology GStorPlus GP108018526903
ExcelStor Technology J240247240720
ExcelStor Technology J340252239028
ExcelStor Technology J360248240229
ExcelStor Technology J64029522466
ExcelStor Technology J680286228768
Excelstor Technology J680S32221036
ExcelStor Technology J8080375178535
ExcelStor Technology J8080S435144370
ExcelStor Technology J8160403159894
ExcelStor Technology J8160S4591339317
ExcelStor Technology J840255237626
ExcelStor Technology J86021425346
ExcelStor Technology J8802882277172
Excelstor Technology J880S329206281
ExcelStor Technology J9250479125918
ExcelStor Technology J9250S5431057201
ExcelStor Technology V816037018155
ExternalRAID20721842
Extrememory XLR8_EX120BB3541313
Extrememory XLR8_PL060AB13643364
Extrememory XLR8_PL120AB161325013
EZLINK Seraphim MLC 60GB18862093
FEF-IL2-012032SL23724402
FTM32GL25H46713103
FUJITSU MHR2020AT12129687
FUJITSU MHR2030AT106301110
FUJITSU MHS2020AT E12729435
FUJITSU MHS2030AT137290212
FUJITSU MHS2040AT12029754
FUJITSU MHS2040AT D125295429
FUJITSU MHS2060AT138289713
FUJITSU MHT2020AT14528687
FUJITSU MHT2030AT132292187
FUJITSU MHT2040AH1892663168
FUJITSU MHT2040AH PL185269128
FUJITSU MHT2040AS17727414
FUJITSU MHT2040AT1492842160
FUJITSU MHT2040AT PL149284435
FUJITSU MHT2040BH16128054
FUJITSU MHT2060AH185269287
FUJITSU MHT2060AH PL187267922
FUJITSU MHT2060AT1382895112
FUJITSU MHT2060AT PL128294073
FUJITSU MHT2060BH191265620
FUJITSU MHT2080AH184269863
FUJITSU MHT2080AH PL192264525
FUJITSU MHT2080AT149284674
FUJITSU MHT2080AT PL155282856
FUJITSU MHT2080BH189266639
FUJITSU MHU2100AT1702776108
FUJITSU MHV2040AC18926652
FUJITSU MHV2040AH1772733180
FUJITSU MHV2040AT147285729
FUJITSU MHV2040BH185268956
FUJITSU MHV2040BH PL18427028
FUJITSU MHV204RAH19926162
FUJITSU MHV2060AH1912653199
FUJITSU MHV2060AH PL220251021
FUJITSU MHV2060AT184270133
FUJITSU MHV2060AT PL178273272
FUJITSU MHV2060BH1912652147
FUJITSU MHV2060BH PL2112551111
FUJITSU MHV2060BHPL21125584
FUJITSU MHV2080AH1942639194
FUJITSU MHV2080AH PL203259434
FUJITSU MHV2080AT145286722
FUJITSU MHV2080AT PL154283286
FUJITSU MHV2080BH1922648222
FUJITSU MHV2080BH PL2042593261
FUJITSU MHV2080BHPL21225465
FUJITSU MHV208RAH23324552
FUJITSU MHV2100AH208257272
FUJITSU MHV2100AH PL229247215
FUJITSU MHV2100AT158281728
FUJITSU MHV2100AT PL181271580
FUJITSU MHV2100BH2062587199
FUJITSU MHV2100BH PL2032597165
FUJITSU MHV2120AH220251252
FUJITSU MHV2120AH PL21825178
FUJITSU MHV2120AT20725826
FUJITSU MHV2120AT PL168278227
FUJITSU MHV2120BH271232537
FUJITSU MHV2120BH PL2322463345
FUJITSU MHV2160BT168278351
FUJITSU MHV2160BT PL169277874
FUJITSU MHV2200BT184270016
FUJITSU MHV2200BT PL196263257
FUJITSU MHW2040AT17427519
FUJITSU MHW2040BH215253112
FUJITSU MHW2060AT20525884
FUJITSU MHW2060BH214253550
FUJITSU MHW2080AT207257611
FUJITSU MHW2080BH2092568160
FUJITSU MHW2080BH PL2242491116
FUJITSU MHW2080BHPL21225493
FUJITSU MHW2080BJ FFS G2299222834
FUJITSU MHW2080BJ G124923976
FUJITSU MHW2080BJ G2302221157
FUJITSU MHW2100BH193264146
FUJITSU MHW2120BH2122545455
FUJITSU MHW2120BJ FFS G2293225555
FUJITSU MHW2120BJ G1260236018
FUJITSU MHW2120BJ G2283229985
FUJITSU MHW2160BH231246680
FUJITSU MHW2160BH PL2242492241
FUJITSU MHW2160BHPL395164115
FUJITSU MHW2160BJ FFS G2306219195
FUJITSU MHW2160BJ G1312215911
FUJITSU MHW2160BJ G2321210669
FUJITSU MHX2250BT200261499
FUJITSU MHX2300BT204259296
FUJITSU MHY2060BH27523197
FUJITSU MHY2080BH242242484
FUJITSU MHY2120BH2612354385
FUJITSU MHY2160BH2462412305
FUJITSU MHY2200BH2572370259
FUJITSU MHY2250BH2642351393
FUJITSU MHZ2080BH G1321210729
FUJITSU MHZ2080BH G2310217656
FUJITSU MHZ2080BJ FFS G2391166822
FUJITSU MHZ2080BK G236018733
FUJITSU MHZ2120BH FFS G126623429
FUJITSU MHZ2120BH G1287228125
FUJITSU MHZ2120BH G22922259147
FUJITSU MHZ2160BH337201047
FUJITSU MHZ2160BH FFS G1252238721
FUJITSU MHZ2160BH G13002222124
FUJITSU MHZ2160BH G23132149516
FUJITSU MHZ2160BJ FFS G23771768100
FUJITSU MHZ2160BJ G1381173863
FUJITSU MHZ2160BJ G2378175661
FUJITSU MHZ2200BH G127523188
FUJITSU MHZ2200CJ G141215672
FUJITSU MHZ2250BH FFS G1237243818
FUJITSU MHZ2250BH G12942247120
FUJITSU MHZ2250BH G23022210460
FUJITSU MHZ2250BJ FFS G2366183456
FUJITSU MHZ2250BJ G134019862
FUJITSU MHZ2250BJ G2378176025
FUJITSU MHZ2250CJ G140116043
FUJITSU MHZ2320BH FFS G126823324
FUJITSU MHZ2320BH FFS G233320383
FUJITSU MHZ2320BH G13092179123
FUJITSU MHZ2320BH G23142144901
FUJITSU MHZ2320BJ FFS G234219728
FUJITSU MHZ2320BJ G1383172638
FUJITSU MHZ2320BJ G2422150867
FUJITSU MHZ2400BT G1228247529
FUJITSU MHZ2500BT G1254238150
FUJITSU MJA2080BH G233520317
FUJITSU MJA2160BH FFS G128023059
FUJITSU MJA2160BH G23651837120
FUJITSU MJA2250BH FFS G1314214611
FUJITSU MJA2250BH G23901674235
FUJITSU MJA2320BH FFS G131021759
FUJITSU MJA2320BH G1401160829
FUJITSU MJA2320BH G23811739299
FUJITSU MJA2400BH G239216613
FUJITSU MJA2500BH FFS G1290226915
FUJITSU MJA2500BH G1402160250
FUJITSU MJA2500BH G23951637368
FUJITSU MPC3084AT5330822
FUJITSU MPD3064AT8830553
FUJITSU MPD3084AT6030812
FUJITSU MPD3108AT9930312
FUJITSU MPE3084AE12829393
FUJITSU MPE3136AH B414628622
FUJITSU MPE3173AE14228805
FUJITSU MPF3102AT121296912
FUJITSU MPF3153AT11030004
FUJITSU MPF3204AT12129679
FUJITSU MPG3204AT E11129983
FUJITSU MPG3409AT E18127142
G-Monster-V3 SSD 128GB6318592
GB0160EAPRR6258673
GB0500EAFJH42115175
GB0500EAFYL6428392
GB1000EAMYC51611272
GH15L3156602
GIGABYTE i-RAM11184185
GMonster-25IDE V3 SSD 32GB-PA42714892
GMonster-50IDE V4 32GB45713494
GMonster-V5 SATA SSD11324083
GSkill FM-25S2-115GBPE15032855
GSkill FM-25S2I-128GBFII104545427
GSkill FM-25S2I-64GBFII96349039
GSkill FM-25S2S-100GBP116582432
GSkill FM-25S2S-120GBP115872578
GSkill FM-25S2S-120GBP21705234227
GSkill FM-25S2S-240GBP121391742
GSkill FM-25S2S-240GBP2178922010
GSkill FM-25S2S-40GBP2145630310
GSkill FM-25S2S-60GBP1124936910
GSkill FM-25S2S-60GBP21365335127
GSkill FM-25S2S-80GBP2145430510
Hana Micron HMSM128G-107956383
Hardware RAID141215632
Hitachi DK13FA-40B109300220
Hitachi DK14FA-209330482
Hitachi DK23BA-20B9930302
Hitachi DK23CA-2010330218
Hitachi DK23CA-20B19826205
Hitachi DK23CA-30124295711
Hitachi DK23DA-20128293523
Hitachi DK23DA-30107300914
Hitachi DK23DA-40109300112
Hitachi DK23EA-2014228823
Hitachi DK23EA-30132291857
Hitachi DK23EA-40129293141
Hitachi DK23EA-40B14928543
Hitachi DK23EA-60153283627
Hitachi DK23EA-60B17027753
Hitachi DK23EB-2014528652
Hitachi DK23EB-40166278928
Hitachi DK23EB-40B18027233
Hitachi DK23FA-20J10130252
Hitachi DK23FA-3013429102
Hitachi DK23FA-40156282527
Hitachi DK23FA-60149284864
Hitachi DK23FA-80165279448
Hitachi DK23FB-2019726232
Hitachi DK23FB-40177273615
Hitachi DK23FB-60143287810
Hitachi HCC543225A7A38043414472
Hitachi HCP725016GLAT8041215645
Hitachi HCP725025GLAT8044014167
Hitachi HCP725032GLA38048012533
Hitachi HCP725050GLA38057198411
Hitachi HCS545050GLA38040215997
Hitachi HCS5C1010CLA382469130136
Hitachi HCS5C1032CLA38238017424
Hitachi HCS5C1050CLA382443140210
Hitachi HCS721010CLA33252611056
Hitachi HCS721050CLA38244214118
Hitachi HCS721616PLA38043914263
Hitachi HCS721616PLAT80379175113
Hitachi HCS721680PLAT8026723387
Hitachi HCS725025VLA38039316559
Hitachi HCS725025VLAT8040116035
Hitachi HCS725032VLA38041515472
Hitachi HCS725032VLAT8044613924
Hitachi HCS725050VLA38041515493
Hitachi HCT721010SLA3605999139
Hitachi HCT721016SLA3806408435
Hitachi HCT721025SLA38048012543
Hitachi HCT721050SLA3806767745
Hitachi HDDBOOST23571474
Hitachi HDE721010SLA33069975299
Hitachi HDE721050SLA33067378415
Hitachi HDE721064SLA36051311399
Hitachi HDE721075SLA3307137352
Hitachi HDP725016GLA3804651316232
Hitachi HDP725016GLAT80459134028
Hitachi HDP725025GLA3805391071788
Hitachi HDP725025GLAT80483124462
Hitachi HDP725032GLA3605031188477
Hitachi HDP725032GLA3804541356114
Hitachi HDP725032GLAT80463132137
Hitachi HDP725040GLA360449137756
Hitachi HDP725040GLA38046813042
Hitachi HDP725040GLAT8050811672
Hitachi HDP725050GLA36054010673525
Hitachi HDP725050GLA380532108781
Hitachi HDP725050GLAT80410157140
Hitachi HDS5C1010CLA382511114852
Hitachi HDS5C1050CLA382513114045
Hitachi HDS5C3015ALA63262986431
Hitachi HDS5C3020ALA632713736213
Hitachi HDS5C3030ALA63065581214
Hitachi HDS721010CLA33054310562
Hitachi HDS721010CLA33248812253888
Hitachi HDS721010CLA630549104166
Hitachi HDS721010CLA6325391070236
Hitachi HDS721010DLE6301036456217
Hitachi HDS721010KLA3304691296225
Hitachi HDS721016CLA382399162066
Hitachi HDS721025CLA3824651318151
Hitachi HDS721025CLA682521111210
Hitachi HDS721032CLA3624331457325
Hitachi HDS721050CLA360560101114
Hitachi HDS721050CLA36250611741696
Hitachi HDS721050CLA660523110836
Hitachi HDS721050CLA6625151130134
Hitachi HDS721050DLE63088756187
Hitachi HDS721064CLA332431146739
Hitachi HDS721075CLA3324781268135
Hitachi HDS721075DLE63089354820
Hitachi HDS721075KLA3304651315416
Hitachi HDS721612PLA380387169624
Hitachi HDS721612PLAT8027823142
Hitachi HDS721616PLA320452136475
Hitachi HDS721616PLA38043314551668
Hitachi HDS721616PLA380 IBM44513954
Hitachi HDS721616PLAT803921656222
Hitachi HDS721680PLA32048712292
Hitachi HDS721680PLA3804181531499
Hitachi HDS721680PLA380 IBM44913794
Hitachi HDS721680PLAT80401160693
Hitachi HDS722020ALA3304591342437
Hitachi HDS722512VLAT20284229545
Hitachi HDS722512VLAT80324209124
Hitachi HDS722512VLSA80325208327
Hitachi HDS722516VLAT20310217368
Hitachi HDS722516VLAT80317213288
Hitachi HDS722516VLSA803302060147
Hitachi HDS722525VLAT80326207770
Hitachi HDS722525VLSA803352025141
Hitachi HDS722540VLAT20267233796
Hitachi HDS722540VLSA80310217733
Hitachi HDS722580VLAT202922260227
Hitachi HDS722580VLSA803122158116
HITACHI HDS7225SASUN250G 0515D8VN3D37817574
Hitachi HDS723015BLA642868584116
Hitachi HDS723020BLA642821615481
Hitachi HDS723020BLA642 LENOVO84759615
Hitachi HDS723030ALA64080163124
Hitachi HDS724040KLAT80336201614
Hitachi HDS724040KLSA80305219381
HITACHI HDS725050KLA360310217229
Hitachi HDS725050KLA3603741794171
Hitachi HDS725050KLA360 39M0159 39M0158IBM38217283
Hitachi HDS725050KLA360 39M4557 39M0158IBM32420872
Hitachi HDS725050KLAT80331205319
HITACHI HDS7250SASUN500G 0649KS2PHH34619532
Hitachi HDS728040PLA320327206735
Hitachi HDS728040PLA320 40Y9027LEN297223715
Hitachi HDS728040PLAT20303220578
Hitachi HDS728080PLA3803292064819
Hitachi HDS728080PLA380 39M3701 26K5308IBM33320428
Hitachi HDS728080PLA380 40Y9028LEN3501924121
Hitachi HDS728080PLAT203122160810
Hitachi HDS728080PLAT20 40Y9026LEN33020572
Hitachi HDT721010SLA3606518232415
Hitachi HDT721016SLA380606899188
Hitachi HDT721025SLA3805311091148
Hitachi HDT721032SLA360627866469
Hitachi HDT721032SLA380595924132
Hitachi HDT721050SLA360664795158
Hitachi HDT721064SLA360620872371
Hitachi HDT721064SLA38060290615
Hitachi HDT721075SLA36069575532
Hitachi HDT721075SLA38065481458
Hitachi HDT722516DLA3803631847357
Hitachi HDT722516DLA380 41N3148LEN362185818
Hitachi HDT722516DLAT803471941203
Hitachi HDT722520DLA380347194343
Hitachi HDT722520DLAT80304220157
Hitachi HDT722525DLA3803861703559
Hitachi HDT722525DLA380 41N3150LEN39016716
Hitachi HDT722525DLAT803601872140
Hitachi HDT725025VLA3803601871589
Hitachi HDT725025VLAT80348193645
Hitachi HDT725032VLA3604221512657
Hitachi HDT725032VLA3803991624555
Hitachi HDT725032VLAT80407158672
Hitachi HDT725040VLA3603721802192
Hitachi HDT725040VLA3803731798100
Hitachi HDT725040VLAT80374179317
Hitachi HDT725050VLA3604181527293
Hitachi HDT725050VLA3804351445129
Hitachi HDT725050VLAT80421151921
Hitachi HTC426030G5CE0015128393
Hitachi HTC426040G8CE0012629484
Hitachi HTC426040G9AT00116298230
Hitachi HTC426060G8CE00125295216
Hitachi HTC426060G9AT00144287032
Hitachi HTE543212L9A30034219734
Hitachi HTE721010G9AT00364184420
Hitachi HTE721010G9SA0027023263
Hitachi HTE721080G9AT0025623756
Hitachi HTE722020K9A30033720093
Hitachi HTE723225A7A36439916173
Hitachi HTE723225L9A36029422483
Hitachi HTE723232L9A360380174010
Hitachi HTE725050A9A36456110062
Hitachi HTE726060M9AT00206258413
Hitachi HTS421210H9AT00139289323
Hitachi HTS421212H9AT00176274278
Hitachi HTS421240H9AT00174275240
Hitachi HTS421260H9AT00175274864
Hitachi HTS421280H9AT00169278196
Hitachi HTS424020M9AT0013129224
Hitachi HTS424030M9AT00154283034
Hitachi HTS424040M9AT001482856205
Hitachi HTS541010A9E68051711234
Hitachi HTS541010G9AT002302468144
Hitachi HTS541010G9SA001992617373
Hitachi HTS541040G9AT001872672275
Hitachi HTS541040G9SA00193264090
Hitachi HTS541060G9AT001802719323
Hitachi HTS541060G9SA001842695252
Hitachi HTS541075A9E6805739792
Hitachi HTS541080G9AT001812711323
Hitachi HTS541080G9SA001882670521
Hitachi HTS541210H9AT00194263812
Hitachi HTS541210H9SA0016627906
Hitachi HTS541212H9AT00227248063
Hitachi HTS541212H9SA00236244122
Hitachi HTS541260H9AT0019526333
Hitachi HTS541260H9SA0023124656
Hitachi HTS541280H9AT00223249619
Hitachi HTS541280H9SA00208257014
Hitachi HTS541610J9SA00206258629
Hitachi HTS541612J9AT00201260865
Hitachi HTS541612J9SA0021125561037
HITACHI HTS541612J9SA00 3H234245034
Hitachi HTS541616J9AT00247240694
Hitachi HTS541616J9SA0023624451267
Hitachi HTS541640J9AT0022125068
Hitachi HTS541640J9SA00254237933
Hitachi HTS541660J9AT0018726769
HITACHI HTS541660J9SA00193264279
Hitachi HTS541680J9AT00248240173
Hitachi HTS541680J9SA002382435869
Hitachi HTS542512K9A300304219840
Hitachi HTS542512K9SA002922261466
Hitachi HTS542516K9A300308218353
Hitachi HTS542516K9SA002822301831
HITACHI HTS542516K9SA00 FDE26123552
Hitachi HTS542520K9A30028922759
Hitachi HTS542520K9SA00257237195
Hitachi HTS542525K9A3003092181135
Hitachi HTS542525K9SA0031221551038
Hitachi HTS542560K9SA0026823314
Hitachi HTS542580K9A300245241420
Hitachi HTS542580K9SA002262482154
Hitachi HTS543212L9A300282230395
Hitachi HTS543212L9SA00269233022
Hitachi HTS543212L9SA02236244418
Hitachi HTS543216A7A38443314596
Hitachi HTS543216L9A3003312052854
HITACHI HTS543216L9SA003451957518
Hitachi HTS543216L9SA02280230711
Hitachi HTS543225A7A3844341446141
Hitachi HTS543225L9A30033320411041
HITACHI HTS543225L9SA003272070251
Hitachi HTS543225L9SA02285229130
Hitachi HTS543232A7A3844751277534
Hitachi HTS543232L9A3003421974958
Hitachi HTS543232L9SA003352032276
Hitachi HTS543232L9SA02266234135
Hitachi HTS543280L9A300293225632
HITACHI HTS543280L9SA00306218815
Hitachi HTS545012B9SA0050511796
Hitachi HTS545016B9A3003571886566
Hitachi HTS545016B9SA00369182018
Hitachi HTS545016B9SA02251239419
Hitachi HTS545025B9A30046912981254
Hitachi HTS545025B9SA00459133715
Hitachi HTS545025B9SA02332204680
Hitachi HTS545032A7E380444139622
Hitachi HTS545032B9A30044414002478
Hitachi HTS545032B9A30141715374
Hitachi HTS545032B9A302318212634
Hitachi HTS545032B9SA004341449112
Hitachi HTS545032B9SA02325208052
Hitachi HTS545040B9A300395163911
Hitachi HTS545050A7E380646833202
Hitachi HTS545050B9A30048612332755
Hitachi HTS545050B9A302377177422
Hitachi HTS545050B9SA004891221239
Hitachi HTS545050B9SA02341197972
Hitachi HTS545050KTA300347194758
Hitachi HTS547550A9E3844611331612
Hitachi HTS547564A9E3844651320772
Hitachi HTS547575A9E38447712711321
Hitachi HTS548020M9AT0019326444
Hitachi HTS548040M9AT001892664193
Hitachi HTS548060M9AT00157282085
Hitachi HTS548080M9AT00185268866
Hitachi HTS721010G9AT003002220122
Hitachi HTS721010G9SA002382431501
Hitachi HTS721060G9AT002462409111
Hitachi HTS721060G9SA002222501132
Hitachi HTS721080G9AT00233245494
Hitachi HTS721080G9SA002332453301
HITACHI HTS722010K9SA003362018166
Hitachi HTS722012K9A3003002223134
Hitachi HTS722012K9SA003112169109
Hitachi HTS722016K9A3003062192144
HITACHI HTS722016K9SA003192120216
Hitachi HTS722020K9A300330205863
Hitachi HTS722020K9SA003382003185
HITACHI HTS722020K9SA00 FDE349193151
Hitachi HTS722080K9A300289227487
Hitachi HTS722080K9SA00302221433
HITACHI HTS723210L9SA6033820056
Hitachi HTS723212L9A36032620757
Hitachi HTS723212L9A362341198114
HITACHI HTS723216A7A364523111014
Hitachi HTS723216L9A3603891682124
Hitachi HTS723216L9A362384171762
HITACHI HTS723216L9SA603531907247
Hitachi HTS723220L9A360355189712
Hitachi HTS723220L9A36240515913
Hitachi HTS723225A7A364528110053
HITACHI HTS723225A7A365 OPAL54510534
Hitachi HTS723225L9A3603781759201
Hitachi HTS723225L9A3623781758115
Hitachi HTS723225L9SA6036718284
HITACHI HTS723225L9SA61 FDE389167821
Hitachi HTS723225L9SA6231821256
Hitachi HTS723232A7A364581954460
Hitachi HTS723232A7A3655889392
Hitachi HTS723232L9A3603841716711
Hitachi HTS723232L9A362386170470
Hitachi HTS723232L9SA603681827247
Hitachi HTS723232L9SA6136518393
Hitachi HTS723232L9SA62344196028
Hitachi HTS723280L9A36035818792
Hitachi HTS723280L9A362363185121
Hitachi HTS725016A9A36248312436
HITACHI HTS725016A9A3644441401104
HITACHI HTS725025A9A361 FDE560101017
Hitachi HTS725025A9A3626627987
Hitachi HTS725025A9A364602907339
Hitachi HTS725032A9A360515112897
Hitachi HTS725032A9A36259492617
Hitachi HTS725032A9A3645829521117
Hitachi HTS725032A9A3656598035
Hitachi HTS725040A9A36050811636
HITACHI HTS725050A7E63079563933
Hitachi HTS725050A9A3604731280259
Hitachi HTS725050A9A362566992187
Hitachi HTS725050A9A3646248691721
Hitachi HTS725050A9A3667536823
Hitachi HTS726060M9AT002142532232
Hitachi HTS727550A9E3645081165201
Hitachi HTS727564A9E364547105110
Hitachi HTS727575A9E36243014752
Hitachi HTS727575A9E3645201117312
Hitachi HUA721010KLA330480125237
Hitachi HUA721050KLA330520111424
Hitachi HUA721050KLA330 39M4517 42C0468IBM50511812
Hitachi HUA721075KLA330459133813
Hitachi HUA722010CLA330502119219
Hitachi HUA722020ALA330495120414
Hitachi HUA722020ALA330 42D0788 42D0791IBM51311422
Hitachi HUA722050CLA33042315044
Hitachi HUA723020ALA6409325124
HITACHI HUA7250SBSUN500G 1002JYPKBF53710772
HMSM128G-2010714352
HP FB080C408034719429
HP FB160C408139016739
HP FK0032CAAZP5979193
HP GB0160CAABV43314589
HP GB0160EAFJE417153816
HP GB0250C8045529109615
HP GB0250EAFJF6188808
HP GB0250EAFYK57696715
HP GB0500C441338816865
HP GB0750C441448712323
HP GB0750C804750411856
HP GB1000EAFJL6019104
HP MK0120EAVDT10564494
HP VB0160EAVEQ55610227
HP VB0250EAVER62087535
IBM IC25N010ATDA04-06530783
IBM IC25N020ATCS04-0106301495
IBM IC25N020ATCS05-014228799
IBM IC25N020ATDA04-010130249
IBM IC25N020ATMR04-0139289052
IBM IC25N030ATCS04-0131292370
IBM IC25N030ATDA04-082306110
IBM IC25N030ATMR04-01272942111
IBM IC25N040ATCS04-0107301096
IBM IC25N040ATCS05-01412885106
IBM IC25N040ATMR04-01432874202
IBM IC25N060ATMR04-01542831445
IBM IC25N080ATMR04-01542833246
IBM IC25T048ATDA05-011929772
IBM IC25T060ATCS05-013129247
IBM IC35L020AVER07-0224249314
IBM IC35L020AVVA07-0194263614
IBM IC35L020AVVN07-019926152
IBM IC35L030AVV207-0259236216
IBM IC35L040AVER07-0211255744
IBM IC35L040AVVA07-0240242766
IBM IC35L040AVVN07-0243241787
IBM IC35L060AVER07-0207258114
IBM IC35L060AVV207-02862285271
IBM IC35L060AVVA07-0247240832
IBM IC35L080AVVA07-02542378124
IBM IC35L090AVV207-03112167188
IBM IC35L100AVVA07-020126065
IBM IC35L120AVV207-02782312109
IBM IC35L120AVV207-1306218955
IBM IC35L120AVVA07-0236244240
IBM IC35L180AVV207-1293225319
IBM-DARA-2120004930844
IBM-DJNA-35152089305211
IBM-DJNA-3713508830572
IBM-DJNA-3718009630372
IBM-DJSA-21014228819
IBM-DJSA-22091305014
IBM-DJSA-23210330202
IBM-DPTA-37102013329142
IBM-DPTA-37136010630133
IBM-DPTA-37205012829389
IBM-DPTA-37273013629084
IBM-DTLA-3050206230805
IBM-DTLA-305040149284313
IBM-DTLA-30701516128067
IBM-DTLA-30702018027266
IBM-DTLA-307030177273532
IBM-DTLA-307045174275412
IBM-DTLA-307075174275010
IBM-DTTA-3510106330797
IBM-IC35L180AVV207-122524893
IMATION-MAB25-06443714326
IMATION-MAB25-12844413982
IMATION-MAB35-0645749764
IMATION-MAB35-12842015222
IMATION-MAC25-0328615898
IMATION-MAC25-0649714846
IMATION-MAC25-12842914799
IMATION-SCA25-03255110333
Integral SATAII and USB SSD426149110
INTEL SSDMAEMC040G28885586
INTEL SSDMAEMC080G2125436736
INTEL SSDMAEMC080G2H131834711
INTEL SSDMAEMC080G2L125836415
INTEL SSDMAESC020G213973192
INTEL SSDSA1M080G2GN128635718
INTEL SSDSA1M080G2HP126436113
INTEL SSDSA1M080G2LE12293749
INTEL SSDSA1M160G2GN15392725
INTEL SSDSA1M160G2HP132034632
INTEL SSDSA1M160G2LE138832225
INTEL SSDSA1MH080G1GN107542965
INTEL SSDSA1MH080G1HP98147914
INTEL SSDSA1MH080G1LE11264106
INTEL SSDSA1MH160G1HP15162784
INTEL SSDSA2BW120G315442699
INTEL SSDSA2BW120G3A159325617
INTEL SSDSA2BW120G3H157826015
INTEL SSDSA2BW160G314822932
INTEL SSDSA2BW160G3H170423591
INTEL SSDSA2BW160G3L1670240122
INTEL SSDSA2BW300G313653342
INTEL SSDSA2BW300G3H193020214
INTEL SSDSA2BZ100G3180921611
INTEL SSDSA2CT040G3102646580
INTEL SSDSA2CW080G31285358391
INTEL SSDSA2CW120G31474294631
INTEL SSDSA2CW160G31602254330
INTEL SSDSA2CW300G3178322454
INTEL SSDSA2CW600G3190620719
INTEL SSDSA2M040G2GC842601955
INTEL SSDSA2M080G2GC12093793157
INTEL SSDSA2M080G2GN1217376222
INTEL SSDSA2M080G2HP138532417
INTEL SSDSA2M080G2LE10524503
INTEL SSDSA2M120G2GC1340339397
INTEL SSDSA2M160G2GC13223441057
INTEL SSDSA2M160G2GN140531674
INTEL SSDSA2M160G2HP1549267158
INTEL SSDSA2M160G2LE151627944
INTEL SSDSA2MH080G1DL10714343
INTEL SSDSA2MH080G1GC991475244
INTEL SSDSA2MH080G1GN97148374
INTEL SSDSA2MH080G1HP91252924
INTEL SSDSA2MH160G1GC114040157
INTEL SSDSA2MH160G1GN112141525
INTEL SSDSA2MH160G1HP93850710
INTEL SSDSA2SH032G1GN156326461
INTEL SSDSA2SH064G1GC159725564
INTEL SSDSA2SH064G1GN21411733
INTEL SSDSA2VP020G211234132
INTEL SSDSC2BW180A3H3192572
INTEL SSDSC2BW180A3L3802209
INTEL SSDSC2BW240A34217102
INTEL SSDSC2CT060A3228415548
INTEL SSDSC2CT120A32618118194
INTEL SSDSC2CT180A3270710362
INTEL SSDSC2CT240A33641246
INTEL SSDSC2CW060A3217517145
INTEL SSDSC2CW120A3310664392
INTEL SSDSC2CW180A3318958107
INTEL SSDSC2CW240A3355730196
INTEL SSDSC2CW480A338651812
INTEL SSDSC2MH120A22357148582
INTEL SSDSC2MH250A22662111155
IRSC21AC120M3000692
IRSC21AC120M412153772
JMicron20825713
JMicron 612 SSD6927583
JMicron 616 SSD98747612
KEIAN SSD37717672
KF2509MCF 240GB442772
KingFast60690012
KINGMAX SSD 120GB3565273
KINGMAX SSD 60GB19362012
KINGSTON SH100S3120G280496498
KINGSTON SH100S3240G32765096
KINGSTON SH103S3120G296974166
KINGSTON SH103S3240G31436246
KINGSTON SH103S3480G24141382
KINGSTON SH103S390G220116717
KINGSTON SKC100S3120G209917810
KINGSTON SKC100S3240G29447812
KINGSTON SKC100S3480G517443
KINGSTON SMS100S264G14642996
KINGSTON SNV325S2106543958
KINGSTON SNV425S2128GB843597402
KINGSTON SNV425S264GB816619672
KINGSTON SNVP325S2128GB1074430203
KINGSTON SNVP325S2256GB105844732
KINGSTON SNVP325S2512GB8146218
KINGSTON SNVP325S264GB1119416217
KINGSTON SS050S232G49012143
KINGSTON SS100S216G79763513
Kingston SSDNow 128GB87557812
Kingston SSDNow 256GB8655866
KINGSTON SSDNOW 30GB660802176
KINGSTON SSDNow 40GB85159551
Kingston SSDNow 64GB95749334
Kingston SSDNow V Series 128GB4311468136
Kingston SSDNow V Series 64GB3721803257
KINGSTON SV100S2128G1047452271
KINGSTON SV100S2256G98148021
KINGSTON SV100S232G70674424
KINGSTON SV100S264G1060444566
KINGSTON SV200S3128G1137403115
KINGSTON SV200S3256G91652424
KINGSTON SV200S364G77066367
KINGSTON SVP100S2128G113340724
KINGSTON SVP100S2256G112940913
KINGSTON SVP100S2512G118838510
KINGSTON SVP100S264G116839331
KINGSTON SVP100S296G1163395223
KINGSTON SVP180S2128G12193755
KINGSTON SVP180S2256G10494512
KINGSTON SVP180S264G89554710
KINGSTON SVP200S3120G2363144180
KINGSTON SVP200S3240G247813026
KINGSTON SVP200S3480G3855195
KINGSTON SVP200S360G185921252
KINGSTON SVP200S37A120G202518917
KINGSTON SVP200S37A240G26281163
KINGSTON SVP200S390G225415912
LITEONIT E200-08017462282
LITEONIT LAT-128M2S218417039
LITEONIT LAT-256M2S262711785
LITEONIT LAT-256M3S32904937
LITEONIT LCT-128M3S2881888
LITEONIT LCT-256M3S31965611
LITEONIT LE-128M1S45313596
LITEONIT LET-256M2S2921822
LITEONIT LMT-128M3M2922818
LITEONIT LMT-256M3M28419011
LITEONIT S100-0642817952
LZT-2563031686
M4-CT064M4SSD1151328212
M4-CT064M4SSD317842232
M4-CT128M4SSD1216817255
M4-CT128M4SSD3177222513
M4-CT256M4SSD1252712529
M4-CT512M4SSD124871282
MAG MD00400-BADW39516383
MARSHAL MAL2640SA-T5411873872
MARVELL HyperDuo 07846508
Maxtor 2B010H18830542
Maxtor 2B020H11802722108
Maxtor 2F020J0174275718
Maxtor 2F020L017227678
Maxtor 2F030J0210256529
Maxtor 2F030L019626246
Maxtor 2F040J0251239274
Maxtor 2F040J117427552
Maxtor 2F040L02572367228
Maxtor 2R015H116727853
Maxtor 31024H116727847
Maxtor 31536H215928142
Maxtor 31536U214928492
Maxtor 32049H2249239619
Maxtor 32049H315728212
Maxtor 32049U310930034
Maxtor 33073H3160281010
Maxtor 33073H414928452
Maxtor 33073U416228014
Maxtor 34098H4149285112
Maxtor 3H500F036418467
Maxtor 3H500R032620782
Maxtor 4A160J025423834
Maxtor 4A180J617727393
Maxtor 4A250J019226464
Maxtor 4A300J022724793
Maxtor 4D040H22032595140
Maxtor 4D040K220925673
Maxtor 4D060H3192265035
Maxtor 4D080H4196263147
Maxtor 4G120J6213254118
Maxtor 4G160J8187267413
MAXTOR 4K020H1166278815
MAXTOR 4K040H2198262145
MAXTOR 4K060H318726773
MAXTOR 4K080H4201260911
Maxtor 4R060J0226248133
Maxtor 4R060L022524889
Maxtor 4R080J0235244720
Maxtor 4R080L0252238961
Maxtor 4R120L0251239171
Maxtor 4R160L0294224924
Maxtor 4W060H419226473
Maxtor 4W080H618027242
Maxtor 4W100H616627924
Maxtor 51023H218626854
Maxtor 51024U214328732
Maxtor 51536H217327642
Maxtor 51536U318227095
Maxtor 52049H412329638
Maxtor 52049U416128073
Maxtor 53073H4187267810
Maxtor 53073H615228376
Maxtor 53073U618227075
Maxtor 54098H813928895
Maxtor 54098U816927809
Maxtor 5A250J0265234724
Maxtor 5A300J025923615
Maxtor 5A320J0293225036
Maxtor 5T010H118127133
Maxtor 5T015H222524852
Maxtor 5T020H2171277129
Maxtor 5T030H3203259815
Maxtor 5T040H4189266729
Maxtor 5T060H6221250814
Maxtor 6B080M017327614
Maxtor 6B080P031621354
Maxtor 6B100M023224643
Maxtor 6B100P033820044
Maxtor 6B120M032520794
Maxtor 6B120P0325208222
Maxtor 6B160M0332204838
Maxtor 6B160P0313215264
Maxtor 6B160R031621384
Maxtor 6B200M03711813252
Maxtor 6B200P03511917129
Maxtor 6B200R0320211515
Maxtor 6B200S0304220016
Maxtor 6B250R0299222946
Maxtor 6B250S03411978114
Maxtor 6B300R0344195925
Maxtor 6B300S0351191893
Maxtor 6E020L0239243023
Maxtor 6E030L02692329155
Maxtor 6E040L031721301107
Maxtor 6E040T0357188550
Maxtor 6G160E03901675119
Maxtor 6G160P0357189079
Maxtor 6H400F0416154415
Maxtor 6H400R037817612
Maxtor 6H500F0399161946
Maxtor 6H500R037517869
Maxtor 6K040L02982232118
MAXTOR 6L020J1216252664
MAXTOR 6L020L120326007
MAXTOR 6L040J22132538278
MAXTOR 6L040L2225248434
MAXTOR 6L060J3217252055
MAXTOR 6L060L325423807
MAXTOR 6L080J4210256476
Maxtor 6L080L03112162166
MAXTOR 6L080L4222250236
Maxtor 6L080M03372012241
Maxtor 6L080P03352033101
Maxtor 6L100M03541902127
Maxtor 6L100P0333203997
Maxtor 6L120M0376177944
Maxtor 6L120P0316213459
Maxtor 6L160M03791752336
Maxtor 6L160P03571884320
Maxtor 6L160R028722788
Maxtor 6L200M03741791394
Maxtor 6L200P03401984375
Maxtor 6L200R0335202966
Maxtor 6L200S0347195085
Maxtor 6L250M0339199715
Maxtor 6L250R03322045233
Maxtor 6L250S03651841250
Maxtor 6L300R03431965186
Maxtor 6L300S03891683321
Maxtor 6L320S041715362
Maxtor 6N040T0373179946
Maxtor 6V080E04041597314
Maxtor 6V160E04051592388
Maxtor 6V200E04061588320
Maxtor 6V250E045813442
Maxtor 6V250F04131556266
Maxtor 6V300F04131558264
Maxtor 6V320F0413155497
Maxtor 6Y040L023724395
Maxtor 6Y040P023624433
Maxtor 6Y060L02782313219
Maxtor 6Y060M026423497
Maxtor 6Y060P0286228924
Maxtor 6Y080L031521401639
Maxtor 6Y080L230621902
Maxtor 6Y080M03362021642
Maxtor 6Y080P03122157383
Maxtor 6Y120L03142143523
Maxtor 6Y120M03312054360
Maxtor 6Y120P03132151405
Maxtor 6Y160L0326207234
Maxtor 6Y160M03411980441
Maxtor 6Y160P03252085483
Maxtor 6Y200M0362185757
Maxtor 6Y200P03411977162
Maxtor 6Y250M0339199351
Maxtor 6Y250P0331205143
Maxtor 7B250R027623173
Maxtor 7B250S028722802
Maxtor 7B300R038816872
Maxtor 7B300S0363184814
Maxtor 7B320S043914218
Maxtor 7H500F04011607125
Maxtor 7L250R0365183822
Maxtor 7L250S03771773264
Maxtor 7L300R0374179012
Maxtor 7L300S0366183542
Maxtor 7L320S0428148026
Maxtor 7V250F0426149074
Maxtor 7V300F0420152337
Maxtor 7V320F044314053
Maxtor 7Y250M03531909314
Maxtor 7Y250P0352191462
Maxtor 90648D39430452
Maxtor 90840D57330712
Maxtor 90845D47730653
Maxtor 90871U29530414
Maxtor 91000D86730773
Maxtor 91021U211929766
Maxtor 91024U411229933
Maxtor 91296D69830357
Maxtor 91361U37630682
Maxtor 91531U311729812
Maxtor 91741U49930282
Maxtor 92041U414928533
Maxtor 92048D810930042
Maxtor 92049U317327602
Maxtor 92049U67330733
Maxtor 92732U810330192
Maxtor 93652U812029713
Maxtor 94098H613928913
Maxtor 94098U618027203
Maxtor 94098U815628234
Maxtor 96147H613029308
Maxtor 96147U811429906
Maxtor 98196H818127176
Maxtor ST3320630NS41015722
MAXTOR ST980215A28223043
MAXTOR STM31000333AS92851563
MAXTOR STM31000340AS565995151
MAXTOR STM3120814A303220617
MAXTOR STM3160211AS3571887217
MAXTOR STM3160212A303220957
MAXTOR STM3160215A3112163278
MAXTOR STM3160215AS3951642692
MAXTOR STM3160613AS7177283
MAXTOR STM3160811AS407158287
MAXTOR STM3160812A355189846
MAXTOR STM3160812AS407158391
MAXTOR STM3160813AS627865107
MAXTOR STM3160815A363185027
MAXTOR STM3160815AS4131553237
MAXTOR STM3200820A3711807111
MAXTOR STM3200820AS387169867
MAXTOR STM3200827AS38117342
MAXTOR STM3250310AS51211441166
MAXTOR STM3250620A340199228
MAXTOR STM3250624A44913802
MAXTOR STM3250820A3831724124
MAXTOR STM3250820AS4141552373
MAXTOR STM3250824AS386170114
MAXTOR STM3300622A31121703
MAXTOR STM3320613AS667790326
MAXTOR STM3320620A3671831146
MAXTOR STM3320620AS4431404407
MAXTOR STM3320820A3981627102
MAXTOR STM3320820AS4291477478
MAXTOR STM3402111A26723366
MAXTOR STM340211AS32520812
MAXTOR STM3500320AS5859471028
MAXTOR STM3500323AS68676311
MAXTOR STM3500630A386170645
MAXTOR STM3500630AS4421409374
MAXTOR STM3750330AS57398063
MAXTOR STM3802110A3232096189
MAXTOR STM380211AS4171534169
MAXTOR STM380215A3152139158
MAXTOR STM380215AS3861700313
MAXTOR STM380811AS360186830
MAXTOR STM380815AS416154378
MB0500EAMZD8356062
MB1000HBLMB6298637
MD01600-BABW33620192
MD02000-BQDW40415962
MD02500-BQDW-RO6518203
MD03200-BJBW-RO34419633
MD04000-BQDW-RO48312422
MD07500-AQDW-RO51011562
MD07500-BQDW-RO55310294
MDT MD02500-BJDW38617079
MDT MD03200-AVDW-RO44713898
MDT MD03200-BJDW-RO6198772
MDT MD05000-BJDW-RO49412094
MDT MD05000-BQDW-RO551103517
MDT MD05000-BQGW-RO52910972
MDT MD10EACS-00ZJB049612032
MDT MD1200BB-00RDA039516402
MDT MD1200BEVS-00UST037018162
MDT MD1200JB-00GVA034819372
MDT MD1200JD-00HBB037118084
MDT MD1200JS-00MHB041515514
MDT MD1200JS-00SGB040915762
MDT MD1600AAJS-00B4A066080110
MDT MD1600BEVS-00UST025723696
MDT MD1600JB-00REA035319089
MDT MD1600JD-00HBB038117363
MDT MD1600JS-00MHB041215652
MDT MD1600JS-00NCB126623433
MDT MD2000BB-00GUA020825732
MDT MD2000BB-00RDA039416472
MDT MD2000JB-00KFA023224623
MDT MD2000JS-00PDB035818823
MDT MD2000KS-00MJB044913782
MDT MD2500AAJB-00WGA033919992
MDT MD2500AAKS-00A7B05729822
MDT MD2500JB-00REA035918767
MDT MD2500JS-00MHB039916182
MDT MD2500JS-00NCB142814844
MDT MD2500JS-00SGB037417922
MDT MD3200AAVS-00ZTB040915782
MDT MD3200JB-00KFA038317232
MDT MD3200KS-00MNB033420365
MDT MD4000AAJS-00TKA047912585
MDT MD4000AAKS-00YGA049612022
MDT MD400BB-00CAA118626823
MDT MD400BB-00JHA037018143
MDT MD400BD-00MRA135818813
MDT MD400EB-00CPF06730752
MDT MD5000AACS-00ZUB045113693
MDT MD5000AAJS-00A8B05909322
MDT MD5000AAJS-00YFA041815293
MDT MD5000AAKS-00A7B05759738
MDT MD5000AAKS-00TMA044613916
MDT MD5000AAKS-00YGA052411076
MDT MD5000KS-00MNB042514959
MDT MD600AW-00DDK115928152
MDT MD600BB-00CCB014328772
MDT MD600UE-00KVT019326432
MDT MD600VE-00HDT013629052
MDT MD7500AACS-00D6B048312412
MDT MD7500AADS-00L5B15689902
MDT MD800BB-00FJA031721312
MDT MD800BB-00JHA021125522
MDT MD800BB-00JKA036118643
MDT MD800JB-00ETA036818232
MDT MD800JD-00MSA132221045
MEDIAMAX WL1000GSA167251311373
MEDIAMAX WL1000GSA327272372310
MEDIAMAX WL1000GSA3272R68177010
MEDIAMAX WL150GSA16100536108118
MEDIAMAX WL160GSA872459133314
MEDIAMAX WL250GLSA167233020594
MEDIAMAX WL250GSA872504118410
MEDIAMAX WL320GSA87254810468
MEDIAMAX WL500GSA167251011579
MEDIAMAX WL500GSA8725919303
MEDIAMAX WL750GSA32725839482
Mercury EXTREME Pro 6G SSD27401004
MERIT021MP0402H21225442
MITS2060GS3-M9644893
MKNSSDAT120GB-DX27161028
MKNSSDAT240GB-DX3274517
MKNSSDCL060GB-DX19781953
MKNSSDCL115GB-DX14992872
MKNSSDCL115GB-DX216182495
MKNSSDCL120GB-DX155926514
MKNSSDCL240GB-DX13133513
MKNSSDCL40GB-DX14862919
MKNSSDCL60GB-DX126336212
MKNSSDCR060GB265911211
MKNSSDCR120GB2561122363
MKNSSDCR120GB-DX29517648
MKNSSDCR120GB-MX3232546
MKNSSDCR180GB35343312
MKNSSDCR240GB29807055
MKNSSDCR240GB-DX34043880
MKNSSDCR480GB-DX3562292
MKNSSDCR60GB192220453
MKNSSDCR60GB-DX28518917
MKNSSDCR90GB22701575
MRSAD4B060GC225C0015402712
MRSAD4B120GC225C0022851533
MRSAD4B120GZM25C0026771073
MRSAD4B240GCF25C0018422142
MRSAD4B240GZM25C0025491242
MTFDBAK128MAG-1G1169223936
MTFDBAK256MAG-1G1203118812
MTFDDAK128MAM-1J1219516922
MTFDDAK256MAM-1K117192323
MTFDDAK256MAM-1K1224561343
MTFDDAK512MAM-1K1AB226115818
MTRON MSD-PATA3018-ZIF2350192311
MTRON MSD-SATA302545013757
MTRON MSD-SATA3525554102613
MTRON MSP-SATA703550511805
MTRON MSP-SATA75356837672
Mushkin 32GB SSD48912205
Mushkin HS 64GB8106253
Mushkin HS SSD 128GB6957568
Mushkin HS SSD 64GB8026303
Mushkin MKNSSDCL120GB19432005
Mushkin MKNSSDCL120GB-DX166824267
Mushkin MKNSSDCL240GB-DX17902194
Mushkin MKNSSDCL40GB-DX125636630
Mushkin MKNSSDCL60GB13403408
Mushkin MKNSSDCL60GB-DX1486290100
Mushkin MKNSSDCL90GB-DX174022914
Mushkin SLTSSDXA60GB9295142
MX_DS SSD15032834
MXSSD3MDSF-120G2964755
MXSSD3MDSF-240G3711222
MXSSD3MDSF-60G20251907
MXSSD3MDST-240G4188112
MXSSD3MDSTP-120G23941414
MZ-5S71000-0D38246132
Netcell Revolution SR5000 R1-211729802
OCZ AGILITY65082753
OCZ APEX_SSD547104849
OCZ COLOSSUS-LT194619916
OCZ CORE_SSD4531361151
OCZ SOLID_SSD524110686
OCZ SSD SOLID39716313
OCZ SUMMIT957492135
OCZ VERTEX PLUS919522311
OCZ VERTEX-EX9684854
OCZ VERTEX-LE1472295108
OCZ VERTEX-PLUS79364238
OCZ VERTEX-TURBO1058446198
OCZ-AGILITY902538286
OCZ-AGILITY21459302823
OCZ-AGILITY323401504227
OCZ-AGILITY4207918286
OCZ-AGITLITY321261765
OCZ-CACHE-SYNAPSE24661335
OCZ-Colossus113840229
OCZ-NOCTI153727318
OCZ-OCTANE160725139
OCZ-OCTANE S2103246045
OCZ-ONYX885567115
OCZ-ONYX214603002
OCZ-PETROL117039291
OCZ-REVODRIVE3468052
OCZ-REVODRIVE3 X2793011
OCZ-SOLID278764550
OCZ-SOLID32274156493
OCZ-VERTEX9035361191
OCZ-VERTEX 11995789608
OCZ-VERTEX 127565581352
OCZ-VERTEX 137054210605
OCZ-VERTEX PLUS R271073921
OCZ-VERTEX TURBO74669017
OCZ-VERTEX214962894720
OCZ-VERTEX32774983535
OCZ-VERTEX3 LP3256534
OCZ-VERTEX3 LT28319134
OCZ-VERTEX3 MI333345447
OCZ-VERTEX4322355651
OCZSSDMPEP-16G-U24024292
OEM250-72AS54310553
OEM750-72AS8106262
OWC Mercury Electra 6G SSD260711914
OWC Mercury EXTREME 6G SSD10814262
OWC MERCURY EXTREME PRO 6G SSD26391157
OWC Mercury Extreme Pro RE SSD14023182
OWC Mercury Extreme Pro SSD131135222
OWC Mercury Extreme SSD-E10594453
PATA ZIF Module17727372
Patiort Inferno 100GB SSD15682622
Patriot Inferno 100GB SSD160525316
Patriot Inferno 120GB SSD162024846
Patriot Inferno 200GB SSD12143783
Patriot Inferno 240GB SSD192520314
Patriot Inferno 60GB SSD137932878
PATRIOT MEMORY 128GB SSD431147028
PATRIOT MEMORY 256GB SSD30521962
Patriot Memory 32GB PATA Storage Drive8230623
PATRIOT MEMORY 32GB SSD485123586
PATRIOT MEMORY 64GB SSD458134769
PATRIOT MEMORY SSD 256GB47812652
Patriot PS-100 128GB SSD7107406
Patriot PS-100 32GB SSD92751851
Patriot PS-100 64GB SSD71773035
Patriot Pyro2340151346
Patriot Pyro 120GB SSD22851546
Patriot Pyro SE2509126111
Patriot Torqx 128GB SSD96548769
Patriot Torqx 2 128GB SSD136633313
Patriot Torqx 2 32GB SSD134633745
Patriot Torqx 2 64GB SSD138432560
Patriot Torqx 256GB SSD107443119
Patriot Torqx 64GB SSD74469346
Patriot Torqx TRB 32GB SSD15732616
Patriot Torqx TRB 64GB SSD102446720
Patriot Warp V2 128GB SSD49112129
Patriot Warp V2 32GB SSD471129130
Patriot Warp V2 64GB SSD520111513
Patriot Warp V3 256GB SSD52910942
Patriot Wildfire331647169
PL320S351011592
PLATINUM 320GB43814302
PLEXTOR PX-128M2P29258015
PLEXTOR PX-128M2S208518076
PLEXTOR PX-128M3243713555
PLEXTOR PX-128M3P3394395
PLEXTOR PX-128M5S3047665
PLEXTOR PX-256M2P3588252
PLEXTOR PX-256M2S264211414
PLEXTOR PX-256M3255112312
PLEXTOR PX-256M3P33594210
PLEXTOR PX-64M1S45813463
PLEXTOR PX-64M2S137333015
PLEXTOR PX-64M3208617910
PNY 128GB SSD9175239
PNY 64GB SSD8935498
PQI MLC 32GB SSD54010668
PQI MLC 64GB SSD454135815
PQI SSD 128GB43414503
PQI SSD 32GB51311416
QUANTUM FIREBALLlct08 088330602
QUANTUM FIREBALLlct10 109530437
QUANTUM FIREBALLlct10 1510330187
QUANTUM FIREBALLlct10 2012829367
QUANTUM FIREBALLlct10 3013329113
QUANTUM FIREBALLlct15 1511529878
QUANTUM FIREBALLlct15 20106301216
QUANTUM FIREBALLlct15 30116298616
QUANTUM FIREBALLlct20 1011329913
QUANTUM FIREBALLlct20 20121297043
QUANTUM FIREBALLlct20 30131292623
QUANTUM FIREBALLlct20 40124295921
QUANTUM FIREBALLP LM30144286912
Raid Express 037817647
RAID039416462
RENICE X318542133
RENICE X511344062
RIDATA NSSD555102327
RunCore 128G-C SSD6707887
RunCore 16G-C SSD34919276
RunCore 32G-C SSD395163639
RunCore 64G-C SSD504118620
RunCore SSD156426310
S528 SATA SSD 128GB8266122
SAMSUNG 470 Series SSD1385323316
SAMSUNG HA200JC25823642
SAMSUNG HA250JC322210010
SAMSUNG HA320KJ47912628
SAMSUNG HA322HI47812642
SAMSUNG HA500LJ47912612
SAMSUNG HA751LJ47312815
SAMSUNG HD040GJ347195246
SAMSUNG HD080HJ3601867785
SAMSUNG HD080HJ 41N3278LEN41015735
SAMSUNG HD081GJ393165367
SAMSUNG HD082GJ4651317206
SAMSUNG HD083GJ540106549
SAMSUNG HD102UJ57597027
SAMSUNG HD103SI56110091012
SAMSUNG HD103SJ8735796982
SAMSUNG HD103SM94749912
SAMSUNG HD103UI497120080
SAMSUNG HD103UJ55710183633
SAMSUNG HD105SI680771141
SAMSUNG HD120IJ3821730110
SAMSUNG HD153WI69375720
SAMSUNG HD154UI5431059557
SAMSUNG HD155UI70574526
SAMSUNG HD160HJ4661311205
SAMSUNG HD160JJ3621855836
SAMSUNG HD161GJ599914650
SAMSUNG HD161HJ43514421704
SAMSUNG HD161HJ 41R0186LEN449138122
SAMSUNG HD161JJ34219714
SAMSUNG HD162GJ56599841
SAMSUNG HD162HJ447139012
SAMSUNG HD163GJ74569216
SAMSUNG HD200HJ5151129221
SAMSUNG HD203WI59991650
SAMSUNG HD204UI834607489
SAMSUNG HD250HJ5201116895
SAMSUNG HD251HJ5491042209
SAMSUNG HD251KJ415154822
SAMSUNG HD252HJ5561021530
SAMSUNG HD252KJ4241498158
SAMSUNG HD253GI61488811
SAMSUNG HD253GJ842599194
SAMSUNG HD254GJ89854636
SAMSUNG HD256GJ91952122
SAMSUNG HD300LD332204762
SAMSUNG HD300LJ3561893117
SAMSUNG HD320KJ4691297267
SAMSUNG HD320LD35319124
SAMSUNG HD320LJ385170914
SAMSUNG HD321HJ598918164
SAMSUNG HD321KJ48112501569
SAMSUNG HD321LJ34319709
SAMSUNG HD322GJ914526451
SAMSUNG HD322GM9514968
SAMSUNG HD322HJ5709852411
SAMSUNG HD322IJ557102036
SAMSUNG HD323HJ75468113
SAMSUNG HD400LD336202065
SAMSUNG HD400LJ3791748153
SAMSUNG HD401LJ3841718150
SAMSUNG HD402LJ420152410
SAMSUNG HD403LJ4281483390
SAMSUNG HD500LJ469130224
SAMSUNG HD501LJ47212862820
SAMSUNG HD502HI5709861145
SAMSUNG HD502HJ8685853438
SAMSUNG HD502HM88955611
SAMSUNG HD502IJ54610521857
SAMSUNG HD502JI45113702
SAMSUNG HD503HI675779209
SAMSUNG HD642JJ55110371050
SAMSUNG HD752LJ61887819
SAMSUNG HD753LJ54910432262
SAMSUNG HD754JJ86258857
SAMSUNG HE103SJ88855925
SAMSUNG HE103UJ58594641
SAMSUNG HE160HJ466131320
SAMSUNG HE161HJ55110342
SAMSUNG HE253GJ8096284
SAMSUNG HE322HJ6208763
SAMSUNG HE502IJ499119816
SAMSUNG HE642JJ53710744
SAMSUNG HE753LJ549104019
SAMSUNG HM040GI226248312
SAMSUNG HM040HC22324982
SAMSUNG HM040HI189266819
SAMSUNG HM041HI21325392
SAMSUNG HM060HC211255413
SAMSUNG HM060HI215252885
SAMSUNG HM060II191265416
SAMSUNG HM080GC279230812
SAMSUNG HM080GI38816922
SAMSUNG HM080HC223250034
SAMSUNG HM080HI257236660
SAMSUNG HM080IC19426377
SAMSUNG HM080II182270842
SAMSUNG HM080JI196262639
SAMSUNG HM100JC177273436
SAMSUNG HM100JI179272716
SAMSUNG HM100UI59192915
SAMSUNG HM120IC17327636
SAMSUNG HM120JC217252344
SAMSUNG HM120JI2112553166
SAMSUNG HM121HC311216457
SAMSUNG HM121HI3012217147
SAMSUNG HM121HJ361186317
SAMSUNG HM12HII21825165
SAMSUNG HM160HC2932254527
SAMSUNG HM160HI3122156986
SAMSUNG HM160JC230247136
SAMSUNG HM160JI243241873
SAMSUNG HM161GI64184217
SAMSUNG HM161HI45813459
SAMSUNG HM161JJ39016709
SAMSUNG HM16HJI253238528
SAMSUNG HM201JJ392166014
SAMSUNG HM250HI4821246440
SAMSUNG HM250HJ64283843
SAMSUNG HM250JI3012219316
SAMSUNG HM251HI510115864
SAMSUNG HM251JI2892272217
SAMSUNG HM251JJ3751782102
SAMSUNG HM320HJ794641157
SAMSUNG HM320II4541355362
SAMSUNG HM320JI2952245459
SAMSUNG HM321HI5581017958
SAMSUNG HM400JI511114725
SAMSUNG HM400LI347194615
SAMSUNG HM500JI49811991107
SAMSUNG HM500JJ638848251
SAMSUNG HM500LI3082184116
SAMSUNG HM501II5071173114
SAMSUNG HM640JJ709742372
SAMSUNG HM641JI5739811320
SAMSUNG HM750LI6118912
SAMSUNG HN-M101MBB674783205
SAMSUNG HN-M160MBB5989172
SAMSUNG HN-M250MBB5959223
SAMSUNG HN-M320MBB470129413
SAMSUNG HN-M500MBB675780192
SAMSUNG HN-M640MBB67078714
SAMSUNG HN-M750MBB57895986
SAMSUNG HS030GB14128848
SAMSUNG HS040HB175274611
SAMSUNG HS04THB15028404
SAMSUNG HS060HB20725806
SAMSUNG HS06THB176274432
SAMSUNG HS081HA16427982
SAMSUNG HS082HB209256942
SAMSUNG HS08XJC166279126
SAMSUNG HS08XJF21725184
SAMSUNG HS122JB20226023
SAMSUNG HS122JC181271257
SAMSUNG HS122JF24824033
SAMSUNG HS12RJF26823332
SAMSUNG HS12UHE200261010
SAMSUNG HS12VJF24524134
SAMSUNG HS12YHA16527953
SAMSUNG HS16RJF30022212
SAMSUNG MCB4E50G5MXP-0VBD352311092
Samsung MCBOE32G8APR14728583
Samsung MCBOE32GQAPQ14128867
SAMSUNG MCBQE32G5MPP-0VA385171010
Samsung MCBQE48GKMPQ-M1A20725773
Samsung MCBQE64GBMPP180272115
Samsung MCBQE64GKMPQ-M1A19626287
SAMSUNG MCCOE64G5MPP-0VA516112617
SAMSUNG MCCOE64G8MPP-0VA407158556
Samsung MCCOE64GEMPP172276810
SAMSUNG MCCOE64GQMPQ17227706
SAMSUNG MMCQE28G8MUP-0VA375178765
SAMSUNG MMCQE28GFMUP-MVA327206828
SAMSUNG MMCRE28G5DXP-0VB8995432
SAMSUNG MMCRE28G5MXP-0VB90553582
SAMSUNG MMCRE28G5MXP-0VBH190353744
SAMSUNG MMCRE28G5MXP-MVB93750836
SAMSUNG MMCRE28G8MXP-0VBH18765752
SAMSUNG MMCRE28G8MXP-0VBL1748686123
SAMSUNG MMCRE28GFDXP-MVB44913828
SAMSUNG MMCRE28GFMXP-MVB511115023
SAMSUNG MMCRE32GEDXP-MVBL1531108911
SAMSUNG MMCRE32GSMPP-MVA40016165
SAMSUNG MMCRE64G5MPP-0VA439142427
SAMSUNG MMCRE64G5MXP-0VB949497123
SAMSUNG MMCRE64G5MXP-0VBH189355016
SAMSUNG MMCRE64G5MXP-MVB88456835
SAMSUNG MMCRE64G8MPP-0VA357188819
SAMSUNG MMCRE64G8MXP-0VB9445014
SAMSUNG MMCRE64G8MXP-0VBL17566775
SAMSUNG MMCRE64GFMPP-MVA35818809
SAMSUNG MMDOE28G5MPP-0VA37717699
SAMSUNG MMDOE56G5MXP-0VB91252849
SAMSUNG MMDOE56G5MXP-0VBH187557721
SAMSUNG MMDOE56G5MXP-MVB9105313
SAMSUNG MMDPE56G8DXP-0VBL7530431
SAMSUNG MMDPE56GFDXP-MVB52711024
SAMSUNG MP0302H13029282
SAMSUNG MP0402H1742759134
SAMSUNG MP0603H198261957
SAMSUNG MP0804H1912655122
SAMSUNG MZ5PA064HMCD-0100012963546
SAMSUNG MZ5PA128HMCD-0100012643606
SAMSUNG MZ7PA128HMCD-0100015352743
SAMSUNG MZ7PA128HMCD-010H1141931217
SAMSUNG MZ7PA128HMCD-010L1154027039
SAMSUNG MZ7PA256HMDR-010H1150028615
SAMSUNG MZ7PC064HADR-0002902843
SAMSUNG MZ7PC128HAFU-0003793212
SAMSUNG MZ7PC128HAFU-000DA162824616
SAMSUNG MZ7PC128HAFU-000H13148615
SAMSUNG MZ7PC128HAFU-000L13564285
SAMSUNG MZ7PC256HAFU-000H13535323
SAMSUNG MZ8PA128HMCD-010L112433705
SAMSUNG MZ8PA256HMDR-0100014043179
SAMSUNG MZMPA032HMCD-000H111513973
SAMSUNG MZMPA032HMCD-000L17436978
SAMSUNG MZMPA064HMDR-00000133234219
SAMSUNG MZMPA064HMDR-000L1102346910
SAMSUNG MZMPA128HMFU-00000128735662
SAMSUNG MZMPA128HMFU-000H1128335949
SAMSUNG MZMPC032HBCD-000L1114939912
SAMSUNG MZMPC064HBDR-000L119871945
SAMSUNG MZMPC128HBFU-0003318467
SAMSUNG MZMPC128HBFU-000H13445364
SAMSUNG MZMPC256HBGJ-0003490353
SAMSUNG MZMPC256HBGJ-0000024251362
SAMSUNG MZMPC256HBGJ-000H13165593
SAMSUNG MZRPA256HMDR-000SO9994743
Samsung P-SSD180097303638
SAMSUNG PZA032 SSD15828194
SAMSUNG PZA064 SSD19026608
SAMSUNG SATA SSD3272522
SAMSUNG SP0401N320211721
SAMSUNG SP0411C320210987
SAMSUNG SP0411N2962238484
SAMSUNG SP0451N22824762
SAMSUNG SP0612N268233425
SAMSUNG SP0802N3032208773
SAMSUNG SP0812C3391996211
SAMSUNG SP0812N331205595
SAMSUNG SP0822N2292473181
SAMSUNG SP0842N3202112362
SAMSUNG SP1203N3262074227
SAMSUNG SP1213C3471948130
SAMSUNG SP1213N304220275
SAMSUNG SP1223N186268610
SAMSUNG SP1233N19626293
SAMSUNG SP1243N38417154
SAMSUNG SP1253N29322522
SAMSUNG SP1603C355189542
SAMSUNG SP1604N3362017316
SAMSUNG SP1613N349192923
SAMSUNG SP1614C3541904299
SAMSUNG SP1614N3451958135
SAMSUNG SP1624N206258517
SAMSUNG SP1634N235244812
SAMSUNG SP1644N316213642
SAMSUNG SP1654N3352028139
SAMSUNG SP2004C3461954665
SAMSUNG SP2014N3342037228
SAMSUNG SP20A1H17527452
SAMSUNG SP2504C41015751794
SAMSUNG SP2514N3641843277
SAMSUNG SP4002H212254852
SAMSUNG SP40A2H192264919
SAMSUNG SP6003H227247717
SAMSUNG SP60A3H21725242
SAMSUNG SP8004H203259649
SAMSUNG SP80A4H21325422
SAMSUNG SSD 830 Series2950771616
SAMSUNG SSD PB22-CS3 FDE TM 256GB7037477
SAMSUNG SSD PB22-CS3 TM 256GB92751712
SAMSUNG SSD PB22-JS3 FDE TM 128GB90653323
SAMSUNG SSD PB22-JS3 TH 64GB94050510
SAMSUNG SSD PB22-JS3 TM 128GB94150415
SAMSUNG SSD PB22-JS3 TM 64GB89954212
SAMSUNG SSD PM800 mSATA 64GB79464016
SAMSUNG SSD PM800 TH 64GB90054040
SAMSUNG SSD PM800 TM 128GB87857324
SAMSUNG SSD PM800 TM 64GB8176178
SAMSUNG SSD PM810 mSATA 128GB130635327
SAMSUNG SSD PM810 mSATA 32GB9854774
SAMSUNG SSD PM810 mSATA 64GB13323418
SAMSUNG SSD PM810 TM 128GB14223115
SAMSUNG SSD PM810 TM 64GB13213453
SAMSUNG SSD PM830 mSATA 128GB28838717
SAMSUNG SSD PM830 mSATA 256GB29697327
SAMSUNG SSD PM830 mSATA 64GB24041397
SAMSUNG SSD RBX Series 128GB M3681826110
SAMSUNG SSD RBX Series 32GB39916232
SAMSUNG SSD RBX Series 64GB459133440
SAMSUNG SSD RBX Series 64GB M67578112
SAMSUNG SSD Thin SATA 64GB50611754
SAMSUNG SSD Thin uSATA 128GB M353191023
SAMSUNG SSD Thin uSATA 64GB40515936
SAMSUNG SSD Thin uSATA 64GB M337200818
SAMSUNG SV0211H13828962
SAMSUNG SV0221H15228382
SAMSUNG SV0221N9530422
SAMSUNG SV0411N232246087
SAMSUNG SV0412H156282612
SAMSUNG SV0602H183270344
SAMSUNG SV0802E23524494
SAMSUNG SV0802N267233543
SAMSUNG SV0813H176274324
SAMSUNG SV0844D9830323
SAMSUNG SV1021H13629043
SAMSUNG SV1022D13129254
SAMSUNG SV1203N267233951
SAMSUNG SV1204H200261376
SAMSUNG SV1363D8130632
SAMSUNG SV1533D12829374
SAMSUNG SV1604E24124264
SAMSUNG SV1604N255237718
SAMSUNG SV2001H187267324
SAMSUNG SV2002H12629472
SAMSUNG SV2011H13629066
SAMSUNG SV2042H184269927
SAMSUNG SV2044D137290014
SAMSUNG SV3002H137290111
SAMSUNG SV3012H13629032
SAMSUNG SV3063H14628618
SAMSUNG SV3064D16028092
SAMSUNG SV4002H164279671
SAMSUNG SV4003H16228024
SAMSUNG SV4012H174274930
SAMSUNG SV4084D17927292
SAMSUNG SV4084H158281816
SAMSUNG SV6003H190265923
SAMSUNG SV6004H18926623
SAMSUNG SV8004H251239353
SanDisk pSSD 16GB125295064
SanDisk pSSD 8GB10230234
SanDisk pSSD-P2 32GB96303920
SanDisk pSSD-P2 64GB9430473
SanDisk pSSD-S2 32GB8730586
SanDisk pSSD-S2 64GB10430172
SanDisk SD5SB2256G1008E3348432
SanDisk SD5SG2128G1052E3374403
SanDisk SD5SG2256G1052E2825926
SanDisk SDS7CB060G000007486872
SanDisk SDSSDH060GG25119338211
SanDisk SDSSDH120GG251642244161
SanDisk SDSSDH240GG2518072174
SanDisk SDSSDP064G94949819
SanDisk SDSSDP128G10924236
SanDisk SDSSDX120GG252603120295
SanDisk SDSSDX240GG25313763116
SanDisk SDSSDX480GG25267210813
SanDisk SSD P4 16GB37717706
SanDisk SSD P4 32GB432146470
SanDisk SSD P4 64GB442140744
SanDisk SSD P4 8GB7916433
SanDisk SSD U100 124GB14473073
SanDisk SSD U100 128GB125036878
SanDisk SSD U100 16GB6837682
SanDisk SSD U100 252GB125836312
SanDisk SSD U100 256GB138432646
SanDisk SSD U100 32GB10644402
SanDisk SSD U100 64GB13313433
SATA Hitachi HDP725025GLA38047112883
SATA Hitachi HDS721616PLA38035019192
SATA MAXTOR STM3250310AS47212832
SATA SAMSUNG HD321KJ45613533
SATA SAMSUNG HD322HJ45213664
SATA SAMSUNG HD501LJ42614933
SATA SAMSUNG HD502IJ48312403
SATA SAMSUNG HD753LJ54310582
SATA SAMSUNG SP2504C38217292
SATA ST31500341AS5899372
SATA ST3320620AS31421423
SATA ST3500320AS54210616
SATA ST3500830AS44713882
SATA WDC WD10EADS-00L5B16029042
SATA WDC WD10EARS-00Y5B150711713
SATA WDC WD3000GLFS-01F8U07187273
SATA WDC WD5001AALS-00L3B243414482
SATA WDC WD6401AALS-00L3B26188792
SATA WDC WD740ADFD-00NLR544214082
SATA WDC WD740GD-00FLC038317202
SATA3 120GB SSD26951052
Seagate FreeAgent GoFlex55210312
Seagate FreeAgent Pro27823113
Seagate FreeAgent XTreme7117383
Seagate ST1000DL002-9TT153734710265
Seagate ST1000DM000-9TS15E7776566
Seagate ST1000DM003-1CH16212873558
Seagate ST1000DM003-9YN1621163394998
Seagate ST1000DM005 HD103SJ88256962
Seagate ST1000LM010-9YH146495120512
Seagate ST1000LM024 HN-M101MBB696754406
Seagate ST1000NM001193451020
Seagate ST1000VM002-9ZL16210254662
Seagate ST1000VX000-9YW16211893846
Seagate ST1500DL001-9VT15L7147345
Seagate ST1500DL003-9VT16L716732384
Seagate ST1500DM003-9YN16G104645316
Seagate ST160LT000-9VL14D43914234
Seagate ST160LT015-1AE1415759712
Seagate ST2000DL001-9VT15671273737
Seagate ST2000DL00342714872
Seagate ST2000DL003-9VT166777657929
Seagate ST2000DL004 HD204UI86159010
Seagate ST2000DM001-1CH164102846318
Seagate ST2000DM001-9YN1641141400496
Seagate ST2000NM00117796542
Seagate ST2000VX000-9YW16413803274
Seagate ST2000VX002-1AH1667287167
Seagate ST250DM000-1BC14175468034
Seagate ST250DM000-1BD14175767496
Seagate ST250LT002-9VM14C5789613
Seagate ST250LT003-9YG14C432146129
Seagate ST250LT007-9ZV14C512114641
Seagate ST250LT020-1AE14C34819352
Seagate ST3000DM001-1CH16611763892
Seagate ST3000DM001-9YN166131435065
Seagate ST3100011A3112168157
Seagate ST3100011AS31921198
Seagate ST31000322CS67677710
Seagate ST31000333AS6358531350
Seagate ST31000340AS566994803
Seagate ST31000340NS574975143
Seagate ST31000340NS EIT6208733
Seagate ST31000340SV64284010
Seagate ST31000520AS655811521
Seagate ST31000521AS6128902
Seagate ST31000523AS74170117
Seagate ST31000524AS7397033594
Seagate ST31000524NS74868822
Seagate ST31000525SV78465242
Seagate ST31000526SV76966422
Seagate ST31000528AS72072510388
Seagate ST31000528ASQ56599682
Seagate ST31000533CS6867618
Seagate ST310014A14528642
Seagate ST310211A248239917
Seagate ST310212A120297321
Seagate ST310232A7530702
Seagate ST3120020A26123579
Seagate ST3120022A3192123589
Seagate ST3120023A2462410158
Seagate ST3120023AS210256214
Seagate ST3120024A22524867
Seagate ST3120025A284229464
Seagate ST3120025ACE298223322
Seagate ST3120026A2932251418
Seagate ST3120026AS2952244499
Seagate ST3120211AS31121712
Seagate ST3120213A292225896
Seagate ST3120213ACE37018174
Seagate ST3120213AS3062187185
Seagate ST3120215AS347194430
Seagate ST3120811AS333204357
Seagate ST3120813AS3242092112
Seagate ST3120814A2972236128
Seagate ST3120815AS37717752
Seagate ST3120827AS3431968321
Seagate ST313021A8830565
Seagate ST31500341AS6657913344
Seagate ST31500343AS6747824
Seagate ST31500541AS586944364
Seagate ST315323A12429586
Seagate ST3160021A3042199777
Seagate ST3160021AS28922739
Seagate ST3160022A261235320
Seagate ST3160022ACE278231060
Seagate ST3160023A3062186368
Seagate ST3160023AS32121081201
Seagate ST3160023AS 40Y8752LEN35918773
Seagate ST3160211AS3591875203
Seagate ST3160212A3152141237
Seagate ST3160212ACE376177856
Seagate ST3160212AS357188993
Seagate ST3160212SCE440141451
Seagate ST3160215A3182124331
Seagate ST3160215ACE376177783
Seagate ST3160215AS3931654529
Seagate ST3160215SCE432146217
Seagate ST3160310CS46913003
Seagate ST3160316AS60490359
Seagate ST3160316CS51511319
Seagate ST3160318AS631860628
Seagate ST3160811AS3941648797
Seagate ST3160812A3401983231
Seagate ST3160812AS39716301531
Seagate ST3160812AS 41N3268 LEN441141238
Seagate ST3160812AS P42814812
Seagate ST3160812AS Q34919337
Seagate ST3160812AV36918198
Seagate ST3160812SV47612744
Seagate ST3160813AS640845546
Seagate ST3160815A3501920362
Seagate ST3160815AS41815302981
Seagate ST3160815AV41715326
Seagate ST3160815SV467130937
Seagate ST3160827AS3461955345
Seagate ST3160828AS3372014272
Seagate ST3160828AS 40Y9046LEN32620762
Seagate ST317221A11929783
Seagate ST3200021A2952243144
Seagate ST32000541AS5659975
Seagate ST32000542AS653818343
Seagate ST32000641AS767666542
Seagate ST32000644NS8416036
Seagate ST320011A2092566119
Seagate ST320014A179272867
Seagate ST3200820A392166232
Seagate ST3200820AS3911665163
Seagate ST3200822A3202111390
Seagate ST3200822AS3172133755
Seagate ST3200826A3471951148
Seagate ST3200826AS3781762360
Seagate ST3200826SCE36118615
Seagate ST3200827A339199867
Seagate ST3200827AS3601869343
Seagate ST320410A155282771
Seagate ST320413A159281284
Seagate ST320414A156282413
Seagate ST320420A36418426
Seagate ST320423A124296026
Seagate ST320430A16128042
Seagate ST320DM000-1BC14C65680911
Seagate ST320DM000-1BD14C73071325
Seagate ST320DM001 HD322GJ7357082
Seagate ST320LM000 HM321HI57397817
Seagate ST320LM001 HN-M320MBB529109510
Seagate ST320LT000-9VL142536107915
Seagate ST320LT007-9ZV142566993302
Seagate ST320LT009-9WC142558101511
Seagate ST320LT014-9YK142537107518
Seagate ST320LT020-9YG1424631323169
Seagate ST320LT022-1AE14237817634
Seagate ST320LT023-1AF14256110084
SEAGATE ST32500NSSUN250G 0744B64V9F41315613
Seagate ST3250310AS51611252954
Seagate ST3250310CS539106928
Seagate ST3250310NS595925226
Seagate ST3250310SV551103628
Seagate ST3250311SV6767768
Seagate ST3250312AS716731295
Seagate ST3250312CS7476894
Seagate ST3250318AS7367072106
Seagate ST3250410AS51711242968
Seagate ST3250620A3891677254
Seagate ST3250620AS4071587888
SEAGATE ST3250620NS47812694
Seagate ST3250620NS4771272149
Seagate ST3250623A390167270
Seagate ST3250623NS43914272
Seagate ST3250624A359187431
Seagate ST3250624AS379175498
Seagate ST3250624NS404159512
SEAGATE ST3250624NS30422033
Seagate ST3250820A3631852200
Seagate ST3250820ACE389168112
Seagate ST3250820AS41815281554
Seagate ST3250820AS P400161210
Seagate ST3250820AS Q33720139
Seagate ST3250820AV397162912
Seagate ST3250820NS417153327
Seagate ST3250820SCE437143511
Seagate ST3250820SV436143822
Seagate ST3250823A3731796159
Seagate ST3250823ACE34819383
Seagate ST3250823AS3881688845
Seagate ST3250823NS35219165
Seagate ST3250823SCE43314532
Seagate ST3250824A3322044105
Seagate ST3250824AS3661833789
Seagate ST3250824AS 41N3269 LEN37417895
Seagate ST3250824AS P34419618
Seagate ST3250824AS Q32221059
Seagate ST3250824AV39916212
Seagate ST3250824NS372180513
Seagate ST3250824SV6498287
Seagate ST33000651AS93950636
Seagate ST330011A7930642
Seagate ST330013A186268316
Seagate ST3300620A376178032
Seagate ST3300620AS4311471112
Seagate ST3300622A343196938
Seagate ST3300622AS3791750132
Seagate ST3300622AS_MBP45013744
Seagate ST3300631A422151421
Seagate ST3300631AS371181022
Seagate ST3300820AS427148821
Seagate ST3300820SCE415155018
Seagate ST3300822AS368182580
Seagate ST3300831A340199160
Seagate ST3300831AS3651840220
Seagate ST3300831SCE39916255
Seagate ST330621A174275321
Seagate ST330630A16327996
Seagate ST3320310CS56799131
Seagate ST3320311CS5819556
Seagate ST3320410SV6098944
Seagate ST3320413AS644834110
Seagate ST3320413CS6308612
Seagate ST3320418AS6498291226
Seagate ST3320613AS6578051608
Seagate ST3320620A3961633423
Seagate ST3320620AS39616344274
Seagate ST3320620AV35319114
Seagate ST3320620NS4401415102
Seagate ST3320620SV492121122
Seagate ST3320633AS409157760
Seagate ST3320813AS634857230
Seagate ST3320820A362185635
Seagate ST3320820AS42414971102
Seagate ST3320820AS_P398162612
Seagate ST3320820AS_Q40815809
Seagate ST3320820NA44813872
Seagate ST3320820SCE439142519
Seagate ST3320833AS375178863
Seagate ST3360320AS4501372493
Seagate ST3360832AS536108032
Seagate ST340012A27423219
Seagate ST340014A28722831361
Seagate ST340014A 40Y8753LEN32320932
Seagate ST340014AS3222101393
Seagate ST340014AS 40Y8750LEN32420884
Seagate ST340015A2342451454
Seagate ST340015ACE26423502
Seagate ST340016A2232497506
Seagate ST340017A230246926
Seagate ST340019ACE17427582
Seagate ST3400320AS478126711
Seagate ST3400620A392166342
Seagate ST3400620AS3771772303
Seagate ST3400620NS448138455
Seagate ST3400632A392165718
Seagate ST3400633A349193013
Seagate ST3400633AS380174167
Seagate ST3400820A41615414
Seagate ST3400820AS430147288
Seagate ST3400832A340198964
Seagate ST3400832ACE35518963
Seagate ST3400832AS4011605138
Seagate ST3400832NS377177116
Seagate ST3400832NS 39M4575 39M0178 IBM28023063
Seagate ST3400833A39716327
Seagate ST3400833AS355189450
Seagate ST3400833NS29122663
Seagate ST3402111A267234026
Seagate ST3402111AS289227134
Seagate ST3402112AS29122639
Seagate ST340211AS320211423
Seagate ST340212AS347194915
Seagate ST340215A28622863
Seagate ST340215AS38417145
Seagate ST340810A1642797298
Seagate ST340810ACE12429615
Seagate ST340823A169277945
Seagate ST340824A214253619
Seagate ST34313A11429892
Seagate ST3500312CS61388998
Seagate ST3500320AS5909335480
Seagate ST3500320NS582950342
Seagate ST3500320SV59093541
Seagate ST3500321CS529109316
Seagate ST3500410AS761669925
Seagate ST3500410SV75967172
Seagate ST3500411SV78764621
Seagate ST3500412AS664797154
Seagate ST3500413AS7636671990
Seagate ST3500414CS52810986
Seagate ST3500418AS77066211459
Seagate ST3500418ASQ6208748
Seagate ST3500514NS81761832
Seagate ST3500620AS590934718
Seagate ST3500630A3891684174
Seagate ST3500630AS39216582168
Seagate ST3500630AS P32320942
Seagate ST3500630AS Q32021107
Seagate ST3500630AV38617024
SEAGATE ST3500630NS45013734
Seagate ST3500630NS456135299
Seagate ST3500630NS Q40415946
Seagate ST3500630SV511115411
Seagate ST3500631NS46613148
Seagate ST3500641A28622889
Seagate ST3500641AS3501922241
Seagate ST3500641AS P311216610
Seagate ST3500641AS Q31121652
Seagate ST3500641NS388168913
Seagate ST3500641SV39116675
Seagate ST3500820AS605901350
Seagate ST3500830A386170524
Seagate ST3500830ACE41115702
Seagate ST3500830AS4291476385
Seagate ST3500830NS43114692
Seagate ST3500830SCE467130811
Seagate ST3500841A291226411
Seagate ST3500841AS355190048
Seagate ST360012A227247831
Seagate ST360014A282230225
Seagate ST360015A238243475
Seagate ST360020A159281653
Seagate ST360021A2252487128
Seagate ST3640323AS657806383
Seagate ST3640330AS5959232
Seagate ST3640623AS63086293
Seagate ST3750330AS588940629
Seagate ST3750330NS61488747
Seagate ST3750330SV58195610
Seagate ST3750523AS6977533
Seagate ST3750525AS1024468101
Seagate ST3750528AS6548162275
Seagate ST3750630AS5541025814
Seagate ST3750640A352191536
Seagate ST3750640AS4201521638
Seagate ST3750640AS P38317213
Seagate ST3750640NS461132984
SEAGATE ST3750640NS43514419
Seagate ST3750640NS EIT47812703
Seagate ST3750640SV48412392
Seagate ST3750641NS42415007
Seagate ST3750840AS340198258
Seagate ST3750840SCE46213279
Seagate ST380011A29922262233
Seagate ST380011AS355190113
Seagate ST380012A2632352119
Seagate ST380012ACE245241534
Seagate ST380013A2922257146
Seagate ST380013AS3102174846
Seagate ST380013AS 40Y8751LEN29722353
Seagate ST380020A1752747116
Seagate ST380020ACE14328765
Seagate ST380021A2242494318
Seagate ST380022A247240538
Seagate ST380023A232245951
Seagate ST380023AS238243319
Seagate ST380024A23424522
Seagate ST3802110A3172127415
Seagate ST3802110ACE29922252
Seagate ST3802110AS343196690
Seagate ST380211AS3501921128
Seagate ST380215A3142145419
Seagate ST380215ACE33520263
Seagate ST380215AS3971628326
Seagate ST380215SCE45713502
Seagate ST3808110AS3871697877
Seagate ST3808110AS 41N3267 LEN387169442
Seagate ST380811AS4021600442
Seagate ST380815AS41715401731
Seagate ST380817AS3352027544
Seagate ST380819AS3232097259
Seagate ST380819AS 40Y9045LEN38716952
Seagate ST38410A9830344
Seagate ST38421A9330492
Seagate ST3_INVALID_PFM5689882
Seagate ST500DM002-1BC142772661467
Seagate ST500DM002-1BD1427976341207
Seagate ST500DM002-9YN14C89954516
Seagate ST500DM005 HD502HJ89055452
Seagate ST500LM012 HN-M500MBB688759177
Seagate ST500LT012-9WS1426019086
Seagate ST500LX003-1AC15G6368528
Seagate ST500NM001186958311
Seagate ST640LM000 HM641JI58694352
Seagate ST640LM001 HN-M640MBB58095715
Seagate ST730212DE14028886
Seagate ST750LM022 HN-M750MBB57696960
Seagate ST750LX003-1AC154679772232
Seagate ST90811AS33120503
Seagate ST910021A257237254
Seagate ST910021AS2872282281
Seagate ST9100821AS303220753
Seagate ST9100822A1292933120
Seagate ST9100823A214253390
Seagate ST9100824A204259131
Seagate ST9100824AS2082574158
Seagate ST9100825A136290744
Seagate ST9100827AS21125598
Seagate ST9100828A208257516
Seagate ST9100828AS224249528
Seagate ST9120021A24823982
Seagate ST9120310AS33820027
Seagate ST9120312AS33720113
Seagate ST9120315AS45713515
Seagate ST9120410AS55910132
Seagate ST9120411ASG452136738
Seagate ST9120817AS3991622203
Seagate ST9120821A232246145
Seagate ST9120821AS2332456276
Seagate ST91208220AS224249010
Seagate ST9120822A295224285
Seagate ST9120822AS2462411757
Seagate ST9120823AS3232098227
Seagate ST9120823ASG3252084121
Seagate ST9120824A13928926
Seagate ST9120827AS24824044
Seagate ST9160301AS379174676
Seagate ST9160310AS39416491039
Seagate ST9160314AS3791747507
Seagate ST9160314ASG35518997
Seagate ST9160411AS4261492115
Seagate ST9160411ASG4521362254
Seagate ST9160412AS4321465274
Seagate ST9160412ASG4371433142
Seagate ST9160414ASG415154628
Seagate ST9160418ASG467130618
Seagate ST9160511NS43314543
Seagate ST9160821A2602359171
Seagate ST9160821AS25223881278
Seagate ST91608220AS217252235
Seagate ST9160823AS3262073310
Seagate ST9160823ASG3362023196
Seagate ST9160824AS23324577
Seagate ST9160827AS3611862392
Seagate ST9200420AS3811735266
Seagate ST9200420ASG3661836162
Seagate ST9200423ASG423150556
Seagate ST9200827AS3242089128
Seagate ST92011A20625834
Seagate ST920217A16028112
Seagate ST920217AS16727869
Seagate ST92503010AS459133510
Seagate ST9250315AS42015251609
Seagate ST9250315ASG326207126
Seagate ST9250320AS3791749382
Seagate ST9250410AS51411361076
Seagate ST9250410ASG4811249278
Seagate ST9250411AS509116231
Seagate ST9250414ASG448138629
Seagate ST9250421AS4901218156
Seagate ST9250421ASG4451393294
Seagate ST9250424AS343196414
Seagate ST9250424ASG42714864
Seagate ST9250464ASG56410003
Seagate ST92505610AS534108452
Seagate ST9250827AS38217311029
Seagate ST93012A14928474
Seagate ST93015A131292721
Seagate ST9320310AS476127363
Seagate ST9320320AS3791745879
Seagate ST9320325AS39116661976
Seagate ST9320325ASG339200014
Seagate ST9320421AS46913031075
Seagate ST9320421ASG4291478370
Seagate ST9320423AS48512342664
Seagate ST9320423ASG4481385143
Seagate ST93205620AS531109075
Seagate ST9400326AS32720697
Seagate ST940110A14628632
Seagate ST94011A177273869
Seagate ST94019A1252955106
Seagate ST940210AS230247015
Seagate ST9402112A132291617
Seagate ST9402113A123296234
Seagate ST9402115AS18626817
Seagate ST9408114A179273058
Seagate ST940814AM20126072
Seagate ST940814AS221250712
Seagate ST940815A26523467
Seagate ST94811A171277322
Seagate ST94813A203259923
Seagate ST94813AS195263426
SEAGATE ST95000NSSUN500G 1032M1V3GH51011552
Seagate ST9500320AS50811644
Seagate ST9500325AS42414996022
Seagate ST9500325ASG360187046
Seagate ST9500420AS52810997285
Seagate ST9500420ASG4491376889
Seagate ST9500421AS454135714
Seagate ST9500422AS5779652
Seagate ST9500423AS573977796
Seagate ST9500424AS57796321
Seagate ST9500530NS6438362
Seagate ST95005620AS55910122012
Seagate ST950212A125295137
Seagate ST950814A14328752
Seagate ST96023A269232810
Seagate ST96023AS274232058
Seagate ST960812A129293254
Seagate ST960813A14928503
Seagate ST960813AS228247444
Seagate ST960815A207257818
Seagate ST960821A1272944102
Seagate ST960822A180272579
Seagate ST9640320AS4591336869
Seagate ST9640322AS32920616
Seagate ST9640423AS4611330111
Seagate ST96812A216252580
Seagate ST96812AS2362446152
Seagate ST9750420AS6148861611
Seagate ST9750422AS57796615
Seagate ST9750423AS5421062205
Seagate ST980210A24124253
Seagate ST980210AS290226810
Seagate ST980310AS330205623
Seagate ST980313AS379175318
Seagate ST980411AS56110073
Seagate ST980411ASG412156946
Seagate ST980412ASG417153519
Seagate ST980811A116298414
Seagate ST980811AS2422423602
Seagate ST980813AS3022212154
Seagate ST980813ASG319212199
Seagate ST980815A2572368132
Seagate ST980817AS320211315
Seagate ST980817SM27223223
Seagate ST9808210A1262946108
Seagate ST9808211A212254774
Seagate ST980825A257237323
Seagate ST980825A 39T2564 LEN15028412
Seagate ST980825AS2482400129
Seagate ST980829A133291246
Seagate ST98823A196262785
Seagate ST98823A 41N9987 LEN17727404
Seagate ST98823AS2112555275
Seagate STEC PATA 16GB221250438
Seagate STEC PATA 32GB24024282
Seagate STEC PATA 8GB223249928
Seagate STM31000528AS717729102
Seagate STM3160318AS60191116
Seagate STM3250318AS703748276
Seagate STM3320418AS74269956
Seagate STM3500418AS782653595
Seagate STM3750528AS68676212
Seagate STM9120817AS37218019
Seagate STM980215AS25423822
SILICONMOTION SM223AC133291335
SILICONSYSTEMS SATA 8GB-40007387054
Solidata SSD3687239
SPCC Solid State Disk13015162803
SPCC Solid State Disk13113923202
SPCC Solid State Disk13512063812
SPCC Solid State DiskA0333520302
SPCC Solid State DiskB2050511785
SPCC Solid State DiskB2236818243
SPCC Solid State DiskB267377065
SPCC Solid State DiskB2867677816
SPCC SSD10120791814
SPCC SSD110236114530
SPS18L471032GBCA29922272
SSA2S120GC2DE08-T A3502346
SSA2S240GC2DE16-T A3982145
SSD 120GB248012912
SSD 240GB17662263
SSD 32GB6388492
SSD G2 series 64GB1526276201
SSD G3 Series 120GB27809718
SSD2060SF1200SA2-Firestorm15032842
SSD2SC120GB1DA16T-T21981687
SSD9SC120GCDA22021664
SSD9SC120GEDA21271755
SSDPAMM0008G189305136
Starex SSD 64GB48712313
Super Talent FEM32GFDL18526932
Super Talent FPM16GLSE36718293
Super Talent FPM16GRSE50811662
Super Talent FPM32GLSE41215685
Super Talent FPM32GRSE37118113
Super Talent FPM64GLSE45213652
Super Talent FTM12CT25H2817947
Super Talent FTM16GL25H38916802
Super Talent FTM16GL25V50311872
Super Talent FTM28G225H7866476
Super Talent FTM28GL25H39416503
Super Talent FTM28GX25H90253939
Super Talent FTM32GL25H511114911
Super Talent FTM32GL25V6578076
Super Talent FTM32GRSE41315552
Super Talent FTM32GX25H72472053
Super Talent FTM56GX25H109042419
Super Talent FTM64G225H7456913
Super Talent FTM64GL25H42315028
Super Talent FTM64GX25H872580111
Super Talent FZM64GW18P37118092
Super Talent Tech21325375
takeMS SSD TMS64GSSDM25SU2247112903
TEAM XG17317123
TEAM XG1 SSD9564946
TEAM XS1 SSD144230826
TEAM XS2 SSD236314311
TEAM XS3 SSD264611312
TEAM_Combo_SSD444139717
TH7S6260M0A90T 021725212
TOSHIBA MK1002TSKB7846513
TOSHIBA MK1011GAH147285974
TOSHIBA MK1016GAP10130263
TOSHIBA MK1031GAS1602808136
TOSHIBA MK1032GAX200261268
TOSHIBA MK1032GSX1962630198
TOSHIBA MK1034GSX170277726
TOSHIBA MK1059GSM5131138356
TOSHIBA MK1059GSMP5081168145
TOSHIBA MK1060GSCX34819392
TOSHIBA MK1214GAH167278744
TOSHIBA MK1216GSG215252945
TOSHIBA MK1229GSG252238632
TOSHIBA MK1229GSGF26123568
TOSHIBA MK1233GSG22025133
TOSHIBA MK1234GAX200261158
TOSHIBA MK1234GSX1972622494
TOSHIBA MK1235GSL237243719
TOSHIBA MK1237GSX2422422307
TOSHIBA MK1246GSX3012215219
TOSHIBA MK1251GSY340198712
TOSHIBA MK1252GSX3132154134
TOSHIBA MK1254GSYF410157411
TOSHIBA MK1255GSX46613122
TOSHIBA MK1255GSX H394164515
TOSHIBA MK1517GAP11029995
TOSHIBA MK1617GSG221250514
TOSHIBA MK1629GSG242242117
TOSHIBA MK1629GSGF20725798
TOSHIBA MK1633GSG313215331
TOSHIBA MK1633GSGF38117372
TOSHIBA MK1637GSX2562374664
TOSHIBA MK1646GSX2842296285
TOSHIBA MK1649GSY33820019
TOSHIBA MK1651GSY28322984
TOSHIBA MK1652GSX3362024584
TOSHIBA MK1653GSX27823158
TOSHIBA MK1655GSX3292063365
TOSHIBA MK1655GSX H29622394
TOSHIBA MK1655GSXF30222137
TOSHIBA MK1656GSY367183036
TOSHIBA MK1656GSYF60989326
TOSHIBA MK1661GSY56110052
TOSHIBA MK1661GSYF49012152
TOSHIBA MK1665GSX488122893
TOSHIBA MK1665GSX H527110312
TOSHIBA MK1665GSXV55710193
TOSHIBA MK1676GSX49712017
TOSHIBA MK1676GSX H44314032
TOSHIBA MK2004GAL9630388
TOSHIBA MK2006GAL9930293
TOSHIBA MK2008GAL10530153
TOSHIBA MK2016GAP10830072
TOSHIBA MK2017GAP12029723
TOSHIBA MK2018GAP132291540
TOSHIBA MK2018GAS9430448
TOSHIBA MK2023GAS11629859
TOSHIBA MK2035GSS2172519424
TOSHIBA MK2046GSX3242090125
TOSHIBA MK2049GSY375178349
TOSHIBA MK2051GSY378176624
TOSHIBA MK2529GSG317212957
TOSHIBA MK2533GSG272232331
TOSHIBA MK2533GSGF27923092
TOSHIBA MK2546GSX3082185366
TOSHIBA MK2546GSX_200319212252
TOSHIBA MK2552GSX3192118609
TOSHIBA MK2553GSX23824328
TOSHIBA MK2554GSY37118123
TOSHIBA MK2554GSYF43614376
TOSHIBA MK2555GSX42415011145
TOSHIBA MK2555GSX H40016146
TOSHIBA MK2555GSXF320211648
TOSHIBA MK2555GSXN400161338
TOSHIBA MK2556GSY5051177159
TOSHIBA MK2556GSYF480125636
TOSHIBA MK2559GSXP462132611
TOSHIBA MK2561GSY502119028
TOSHIBA MK2561GSYF47812668
TOSHIBA MK2561GSYFN5909316
TOSHIBA MK2561GSYN550103869
TOSHIBA MK2565GSX4221510296
TOSHIBA MK2565GSXN439142867
TOSHIBA MK2565GSXV461132820
TOSHIBA MK2575GSX43114665
TOSHIBA MK2576GSX444139929
TOSHIBA MK3006GAL115298813
TOSHIBA MK3008GAL126294910
TOSHIBA MK3017GAP11229959
TOSHIBA MK3018GAP12629457
TOSHIBA MK3018GAS118297919
TOSHIBA MK3021GAS128294175
TOSHIBA MK3025GAS125295310
TOSHIBA MK3233GSG29822312
TOSHIBA MK3252GSX34919321154
TOSHIBA MK3254GSY474127928
TOSHIBA MK3254GSYF45313603
TOSHIBA MK3255GSX3122161180
TOSHIBA MK3255GSXF269232720
TOSHIBA MK3256GSY4791260310
TOSHIBA MK3256GSYF471128930
TOSHIBA MK3259GSX49112135
TOSHIBA MK3259GSXP4871230109
TOSHIBA MK3261GSY99947344
TOSHIBA MK3261GSYFN6857662
TOSHIBA MK3261GSYG37218042
TOSHIBA MK3261GSYN602905198
TOSHIBA MK3263GSX3921659426
TOSHIBA MK3263GSXN4021601105
TOSHIBA MK3264GSY378176527
TOSHIBA MK3265GSX4941208777
TOSHIBA MK3265GSX H50011974
TOSHIBA MK3265GSXF42215135
TOSHIBA MK3265GSXN5071172246
TOSHIBA MK3265GSXV502119145
TOSHIBA MK3275GSX4881227154
TOSHIBA MK3276GSX4881226112
TOSHIBA MK3276GSX H45913323
TOSHIBA MK3276GSXN489122218
TOSHIBA MK4004GAH105301629
TOSHIBA MK4006GAH13229202
TOSHIBA MK4009GAL132291921
TOSHIBA MK4018GAP122296510
TOSHIBA MK4018GAS137289920
TOSHIBA MK4019GAX159281313
TOSHIBA MK4021GAS120297432
TOSHIBA MK4025GAS1482855178
TOSHIBA MK4025GASL149285212
TOSHIBA MK4026GAX1882671168
TOSHIBA MK4026GAX RoHS171277222
TOSHIBA MK4026GAXB21625274
TOSHIBA MK4032GAX181271854
TOSHIBA MK4032GSX145286629
TOSHIBA MK4034GSX182271024
TOSHIBA MK4055GSX3431967148
TOSHIBA MK4058GSX3332040201
TOSHIBA MK5055GSX40016111253
TOSHIBA MK5055GSXF298223031
TOSHIBA MK5055GSXN437143494
TOSHIBA MK5056GSY5121145814
TOSHIBA MK5056GSYF5191118105
TOSHIBA MK5059GSX413155712
TOSHIBA MK5059GSXP4691299206
TOSHIBA MK5061GSY5481045156
TOSHIBA MK5061GSYFN55810163
TOSHIBA MK5061GSYN5521032297
TOSHIBA MK5065GSX4631322587
TOSHIBA MK5065GSXF359187858
TOSHIBA MK5065GSXN4301474230
TOSHIBA MK5065GSXV42814856
TOSHIBA MK5075GSX4801255166
TOSHIBA MK5076GSX4761275239
TOSHIBA MK5076GSXN433145248
TOSHIBA MK6006GAH112299476
TOSHIBA MK6008GAH1292934168
TOSHIBA MK6015MAP7630662
TOSHIBA MK6021GAS132291747
TOSHIBA MK6022GAX153283510
TOSHIBA MK6025GAS1422883189
TOSHIBA MK6026GAX1742756128
TOSHIBA MK6026GAXB20226032
TOSHIBA MK6028GAL190265869
TOSHIBA MK6032GAX170277412
TOSHIBA MK6032GSX172276937
TOSHIBA MK6034GAX202260452
TOSHIBA MK6034GSX1962625188
TOSHIBA MK6037GSX219251537
TOSHIBA MK6459GSX507117012
TOSHIBA MK6459GSXP4821247149
TOSHIBA MK6461GSY617882276
TOSHIBA MK6461GSYN570987182
TOSHIBA MK6465GSX50311891066
TOSHIBA MK6465GSXN5111152189
TOSHIBA MK6465GSXW55010392
TOSHIBA MK6475GSX4851236375
TOSHIBA MK6476GSX4751276264
TOSHIBA MK6476GSXN514113289
TOSHIBA MK7559GSM103246127
TOSHIBA MK7559GSXF4621325102
TOSHIBA MK7559GSXP575972585
TOSHIBA MK7575GSX5631002466
TOSHIBA MK8007GAH130292939
TOSHIBA MK8009GAH1382898159
TOSHIBA MK8016GSG24324194
TOSHIBA MK8017GSG24324208
TOSHIBA MK8025GAL210256137
TOSHIBA MK8025GAS1472860221
TOSHIBA MK8026GAX1992618122
TOSHIBA MK8032GAX1832704128
TOSHIBA MK8032GSX1812716210
TOSHIBA MK8034GSX2032601211
TOSHIBA MK8037GSX2442416324
TOSHIBA MK8040GSX23124679
TOSHIBA MK8046GSX265234590
TOSHIBA MK8051GSY33919947
TOSHIBA MK8052GSX323209541
TOSHIBA MK8054GSYF36818227
TOSHIBA MQ01ABD03258794119
TOSHIBA MQ01ABD05064084435
TOSHIBA MQ01ABD07560190954
TOSHIBA MQ01ABD10064883144
TOSHIBA THNS064GE4BBDC90853214
TOSHIBA THNS064GG2BAAA-NonFDE8925522
TOSHIBA THNS064GG2BBAA857593105
TOSHIBA THNS064GG2BNAA10084723
TOSHIBA THNS128GE8BBDC22125036
TOSHIBA THNS128GE8BMDC21325439
TOSHIBA THNS128GG4BAAA-NonFDE83360892
TOSHIBA THNS128GG4BBAA87258122
TOSHIBA THNS256GG8BAAA-FDE8146208
TOSHIBA THNS256GG8BBAA72471810
TOSHIBA THNS512GG8BBAA8865636
TOSHIBA THNSFB062GMSJ6258688
TOSHIBA THNSFC128GBSJ109442224
TOSHIBA THNSFC256GAMJ10624415
TOSHIBA THNSFC256GBSJ4117126
TOSHIBA THNSNB030GMCJ5999153
TOSHIBA THNSNB062GMCJ5769689
TOSHIBA THNSNB064GMCJ134333813
TOSHIBA THNSNB128GMCJ66579244
TOSHIBA THNSNC064GBSJ11174194
TOSHIBA THNSNC064GMMJ9674862
TOSHIBA THNSNC128GAMJ10374555
TOSHIBA THNSNC128GBSJ11244116
TOSHIBA THNSNC128GCSJ106743846
TOSHIBA THNSNC128GMLJ103345828
TOSHIBA THNSNC128GMMJ112241415
TOSHIBA THNSNC128GNSJ11623963
TOSHIBA THNSNC256GBSJ113540516
TOSHIBA THNSNC512GBSJ11743914
TOSHIBA THNSNS128GCSP456361
TOSHIBA THNSNS128GMCP32954817
Toshiba THNSNW128GMCP12423718
TP2500AAJS56210042
Transcend TS-H353B12093803
Transcend TS-H653T10704362
Transcend TS120GSSD25D-M10614427
Transcend TS128GSSD25S-M194619830
Transcend TS128GSSD32017212316
Transcend TS128GSSD7202978715
Transcend TS16GSSD25S-S43014733
Transcend TS190028A325823632
Transcend TS192GSSD25S-M41215663
Transcend TS256GSSD32020701852
Transcend TS256GSSD72026631108
Transcend TS32GMSA30028622844
Transcend TS32GSSD25-M284229317
Transcend TS32GSSD25S-M534108329
Transcend TS32GSSD25S-S51411334
Transcend TS530014A8 S49012163
Transcend TS60GSSD25D-M8755767
Transcend TS64GSSD25-M220251111
Transcend TS64GSSD25S-M66279930
Transcend TS64GSSD25S-S33620223
ULTIMATE CF CARD 4GB20126052
V4-CT032V4SSD211753902
V4-CT128V4SSD213773295
V4-CT256V4SSD214423096
Verbatim SATA-III SSD3578263
Virtium - TuffDrive 32G mSata7436952
WD My Book17827313
WD1002FAEX-00Y9A07866485
WD1602ABYS-23B7A0 39M4507 42C0462IBM6767753
WD2002FAEX-01U1B154810472
WD2502ABYS-23B7A0 39M4511 42C0463IBM6548178
WD3000BLFS-23YBU0 43W7681 42C0289IBM7247196
WD400JD-8M30041315602
WD5000AACS-00ZWB07436962
WD6000HLHX-01JJPVO9285162
WD800AACS-00ZWB049012172
WDC AC28400R8630594
WDC AC313000R7330724
WDC AC36400L6730762
WDC SSC-D0064SC97948271
WDC SSC-D0128SC93550962
WDC SSC-D0256SC10334598
WDC WD1000BB184269638
WDC WD1000BEVS162280013
WDC WD1000DHTZ123537210
WDC WD1000FYPS424149627
WDC WD1000JB21125509
WDC WD1001FAES754679576
WDC WD1001FALS6378505235
WDC WD1002FAEX7896445793
WDC WD1002FBYS639846171
WDC WD1003FBYX81062368
WDC WD100BA13529095
WDC WD100BB15428298
WDC WD100EB10830059
WDC WD102AA8930533
WDC WD102BA10230225
WDC WD10EACS5091160819
WDC WD10EADS56210034046
WDC WD10EADX642837250
WDC WD10EALS761668620
WDC WD10EALX7786551369
WDC WD10EARS6049024038
WDC WD10EARX728715461
WDC WD10EAVS5321086492
WDC WD10EFRX9455002
WDC WD10EURS61688344
WDC WD10EURX85759213
WDC WD10EVCS539106812
WDC WD10EVDS615884110
WDC WD10EVVS563100116
WDC WD10EZEX111442038
WDC WD10EZRX920520118
WDC WD10JPVT687760103
WDC WD10TPVT507116951
WDC WD1200AAJS538107313
WDC WD1200AAKS6508242
WDC WD1200AB253238465
WDC WD1200BB2902267330
WDC WD1200BEAS32320992
WDC WD1200BEKT44214063
WDC WD1200BEVE2832297177
WDC WD1200BEVS27623161278
WDC WD1200BEVT3491925115
WDC WD1200BJKT38117324
WDC WD1200JB2912262828
WDC WD1200JD3362015296
WDC WD1200JS3711806225
WDC WD1200LB373179718
WDC WD1200PB30921803
WDC WD1200SB38916798
WDC WD1200SD360186511
WDC WD1200UE249239552
WDC WD1200VE204259043
WDC WD136AA7630674
WDC WD1500ADFD5201113977
WDC WD1500ADFS541106423
WDC WD1500AHFD5121143675
WDC WD1500BLFS72971453
WDC WD1500HLFS7347092340
WDC WD1500HLHX88057136
WDC WD1501FASS84160296
WDC WD1502FAEX929513130
WDC WD1502FYPS6647965
WDC WD150BB7530692
WDC WD150EB9430462
WDC WD153BA11329924
WDC WD15EADS592928516
WDC WD15EARS5899361198
WDC WD15EARX65581088
WDC WD15EURS6767735
WDC WD15EVDS60091218
WDC WD1600AABB362185378
WDC WD1600AABS4711287630
WDC WD1600AAJB3931651897
WDC WD1600AAJS53510824411
WDC WD1600AAKS5819535
WDC WD1600AB308218220
WDC WD1600ADFD66479464
WDC WD1600ADFS5181119110
WDC WD1600AVBB340199024
WDC WD1600AVBS439142231
WDC WD1600AVJB407158148
WDC WD1600AVJS450137144
WDC WD1600AVVS439142022
WDC WD1600BB3342034601
WDC WD1600BEAE26023584
WDC WD1600BEKT4801251287
WDC WD1600BEVE2642348284
WDC WD1600BEVS28822761663
WDC WD1600BEVT37817552788
WDC WD1600BJKT4841237295
WDC WD1600BMVS41315592
WDC WD1600BPVT49412066
WDC WD1600BS38317222
WDC WD1600HLFS726717276
WDC WD1600HLHX82861121
WDC WD1600JB3372006934
WDC WD1600JD3561891731
WDC WD1600JS37917442143
WDC WD1600KS38816912
WDC WD1600LB305219422
WDC WD1600PB32820655
WDC WD1600PD36718328
WDC WD1600SB334203527
WDC WD1600SD383171923
WDC WD1600SS43314562
WDC WD1600YD383172550
WDC WD1600YS3881685229
WDC WD1601ABYS438142959
WDC WD1602ABKS65680833
WDC WD1602ABYS6518213
WDC WD170AA4930832
WDC WD1800BB30022244
WDC WD1800JB23324588
WDC WD2000BB3372007295
WDC WD2000JB3411976417
WDC WD2000JD3521913583
WDC WD2000JS3851708558
WDC WD2000KS407158411
WDC WD2001FASS842598216
WDC WD2002FAEX889557320
WDC WD2002FYPS62387030
WDC WD2003FYYS87058214
WDC WD200AA11629832
WDC WD200AB14428713
WDC WD200BA15728222
WDC WD200BB1852687160
WDC WD200EB140288784
WDC WD204BB12529564
WDC WD204EB17227665
WDC WD205AA9530408
WDC WD205BA108300813
WDC WD20EACS6358542
WDC WD20EADS595921138
WDC WD20EARS6717851164
WDC WD20EARX702749537
WDC WD20EURS68576518
WDC WD20EVDS59792012
WDC WD2500AAJB4121562238
WDC WD2500AAJS54110632235
WDC WD2500AAKS55310271336
WDC WD2500AAKX749683376
WDC WD2500AAVS6717862
WDC WD2500AVJB375178113
WDC WD2500AVJS62187143
WDC WD2500AVVS422151118
WDC WD2500BB3611860200
WDC WD2500BEAS33919958
WDC WD2500BEKT5271101906
WDC WD2500BEVE2952240290
WDC WD2500BEVS32420862591
WDC WD2500BEVT41515452628
WDC WD2500BJKT4391417278
WDC WD2500BMVS30521954
WDC WD2500BPVT4201520135
WDC WD2500BS35419037
WDC WD2500BUDT44114135
WDC WD2500HHTZ11364046
WDC WD2500JB3481934678
WDC WD2500JD3611859716
WDC WD2500JS37317952971
WDC WD2500KS38217272192
WDC WD2500LB316213712
WDC WD2500PB34619562
WDC WD2500PD317212810
WDC WD2500SB376177615
WDC WD2500SD368182174
WDC WD2500YD3881690194
WDC WD2500YS3841713300
WDC WD2501ABYS42215074
WDC WD2502ABYS685764146
WDC WD2503ABYX79663621
WDC WD25EZRS7766582
WDC WD25EZRX8136224
WDC WD273BA12229665
WDC WD3000BB23724363
WDC WD3000BLFS74170047
WDC WD3000BLHX9145273
WDC WD3000GLFS7486851429
WDC WD3000HLFS7576732343
WDC WD3000HLHX88656250
WDC WD3000JB340198864
WDC WD3000JD360186635
WDC WD3000JS4251494151
WDC WD300AA11229962
WDC WD300AB143287215
WDC WD300BB182270576
WDC WD300EB122296424
WDC WD307AA100302714
WDC WD30EZRS8106274
WDC WD30EZRX74369421
WDC WD3200AACS38916768
WDC WD3200AAJB3941643699
WDC WD3200AAJS5829494636
WDC WD3200AAKB436143629
WDC WD3200AAKS5749746561
WDC WD3200AAKS-00SBA0 42315034
WDC WD3200AAKX699751344
WDC WD3200AAVS439141928
WDC WD3200AUDX6188819
WDC WD3200AVBS452136311
WDC WD3200AVJB357188316
WDC WD3200AVJS5481044118
WDC WD3200AVVS462132462
WDC WD3200AZDX7247213
WDC WD3200AZRX6817696
WDC WD3200BB331204924
WDC WD3200BEKT53310852836
WDC WD3200BEVE3561892159
WDC WD3200BEVS4001609324
WDC WD3200BEVT40815797313
WDC WD3200BJKT4781263403
WDC WD3200BMVS364184511
WDC WD3200BPVT50011961233
WDC WD3200BUCT42215163
WDC WD3200BUDT45613547
WDC WD3200JB3411975170
WDC WD3200JD3861699164
WDC WD3200JS3941644407
WDC WD3200KS3901669664
WDC WD3200LPVT6588043
WDC WD3200SB32820664
WDC WD3200SD385171129
WDC WD3200YS4001615135
WDC WD3201ABYS465131943
WDC WD3202ABYS637851107
WDC WD360ADFD4941207178
WDC WD360GD3491926448
WDC WD367GD37517842
WDC WD4000AAJB44813837
WDC WD4000AAJS4391418222
WDC WD4000AAKB363184919
WDC WD4000AAKS4511368306
WDC WD4000ABYS432146313
WDC WD4000BEVT37917438
WDC WD4000KD437143145
WDC WD4000KS381173324
WDC WD4000YR406158941
WDC WD4000YS391166413
WDC WD4001ABYS472128513
WDC WD400AB138289411
WDC WD400BB27123241625
WDC WD400BD3491928522
WDC WD400BEVS18426975
WDC WD400EB1612803491
WDC WD400JB2842292241
WDC WD400JD309217880
WDC WD400LB295224136
WDC WD400UE189266151
WDC WD400VE172276591
WDC WD400ZB18726753
WDC WD4500HLHX886564142
WDC WD450AA11229976
WDC WD5000AACS46713051543
WDC WD5000AADS5779623313
WDC WD5000AAJB405159051
WDC WD5000AAJS4881224811
WDC WD5000AAKB3871693568
WDC WD5000AAKS60889513478
WDC WD5000AAKX7496843759
WDC WD5000AARS6358556
WDC WD5000AAVS4701293423
WDC WD5000ABPS473128217
WDC WD5000ABYS467130776
WDC WD5000AUDX79963210
WDC WD5000AVDS5581014146
WDC WD5000AVJB28722799
WDC WD5000AVJS484123810
WDC WD5000AVVS5041182109
WDC WD5000AZDX79563713
WDC WD5000AZRX79863394
WDC WD5000BEKT610892920
WDC WD5000BEVT45713484903
WDC WD5000BPKT701750454
WDC WD5000BPVT52211111585
WDC WD5000BUDT435144410
WDC WD5000HHTZ11184177
WDC WD5000KS3951635161
WDC WD5000LPVT75667622
WDC WD5000YS5041183120
WDC WD5001AALS6148853228
WDC WD5001ABYS481124894
WDC WD5002AAEX7077436
WDC WD5002AALX758672676
WDC WD5002ABYS664793282
WDC WD5003ABYX832609159
WDC WD5003AZEX108442510
WDC WD6000BLHX88556615
WDC WD6000HLHX878572526
WDC WD600AB153283427
WDC WD600BB1822706278
WDC WD600BEAS22025094
WDC WD600BEVS219251438
WDC WD600JB210256040
WDC WD600UE1942635116
WDC WD600VE188266971
WDC WD6400AACS5361078571
WDC WD6400AADS606898138
WDC WD6400AAKS6348565665
WDC WD6400AARS632858228
WDC WD6400AAVS501119364
WDC WD6400AVVS43614408
WDC WD6400BEVT48812231310
WDC WD6400BEVT80A0RT0501119510
WDC WD6400BPVT53810721179
WDC WD6401AALS6388472782
WDC WD6402AAEX742698840
WDC WD740ADFD5171121933
WDC WD740ADFS530109248
WDC WD740BLFS7157338
WDC WD740GD43314511040
WDC WD740HLFS720724133
WDC WD7500AACS4791257309
WDC WD7500AADS5521030466
WDC WD7500AAKS5091161259
WDC WD7500AALX81062475
WDC WD7500AARS58694256
WDC WD7500AARX547105039
WDC WD7500AAVS501119421
WDC WD7500AVDS51811206
WDC WD7500AYPS6488308
WDC WD7500AYYS514113432
WDC WD7500AZRX7576758
WDC WD7500BPKT760670759
WDC WD7500BPVT5929271323
WDC WD7500KEVT29122652
WDC WD7500KPVT422150630
WDC WD7501AAES66778944
WDC WD7501AALS6438351263
WDC WD7502AAEX775659288
WDC WD7502ABYS65181936
WDC WD8000AARS56499995
WDC WD800AAJB422150919
WDC WD800AAJS4891219532
WDC WD800AB165279375
WDC WD800ABJS34719403
WDC WD800ADFD505117651
WDC WD800ADFS5321088141
WDC WD800BB29722342551
WDC WD800BD3531905432
WDC WD800BEAE28223004
WDC WD800BEAS18626843
WDC WD800BEVE2652344121
WDC WD800BEVS2572365519
WDC WD800BEVT3721800108
WDC WD800BJKT482124562
WDC WD800EB313214781
WDC WD800GD436143976
WDC WD800HLFS738704147
WDC WD800JB30421971961
WDC WD800JD35319064427
WDC WD800LB303220455
WDC WD800UE191265179
WDC WD800VE186268072
WDC WD8088AADS526110488
WDC WD84AA7130742
WDC WDS2560BRX2886852
WDC-WD1500HLFS8416042
Windows 7 x6426661092
Windows 7-030426717
Windows 7-0 SSD33464410
Windows XP Professional2940792
Windows XP-02978723
Wintec SSD 256GB10714334
Wintec SSD 60GB51411353
Wintec SSD 64GB36918184
WL1000GSA3272C7327113
WL1000GSA6472C53710762
WL1500GSA6454G7047462
WL1500GSA6472C6518224
WL2000GSA3272C5829512
WL2000GSA6472C57796411
WL2000GSA6472E7407028
WL250GSA167251111536
WL250GSA872B55410242
WL375GSA167242215158
WL400GLSA85442115182
WL400GSA167247112922
WL400GSA327236218542
WL40GBSATA7107413
WL500GLSA85444513942
WL500GSA32727686652
WL500GSA64727237223
WL600GLSA321009155253
WL640GSA16725859452
WL640GSA8725889385
WL74GSA810045813432
WL750GBSATA6418412
WL750GLSA85438517124
WL750GSA167241715395
Zalman N128GB18032184
Zalman N64GB14353104
Zalman S64GB10284623